Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS)12 - 13 January 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 46,27
2 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 47,43
3 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 47,45
4 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 47,94
5 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 48,55
6 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 48,63
7 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS 49,40
7 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 49,40
9 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 50,68
10 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 50,97
11 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 51,35
12 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS 51,45
13 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 51,51
14 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 52,03
15 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 52,62
16 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 53,33
17 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYB RUS RUS 53,64
18 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 53,71
19 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 53,90
20 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 53,95
21 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYB RUS RUS 55,09 PR SB
22 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYB RUS RUS 55,26 PR SB
23 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 55,68
24 Ilya GALUSHIN Илья Галушин MYB RUS RUS 56,25 PR SB
25 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 56,41
26 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков M? RUS RUS 56,69 PR SB
27 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 56,78
28 Artem BREZHNEV Артем Брежнев M? RUS RUS 57,22
29 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 58,35
30 Vadim ZINATULLIN Вадим Зинатуллин M? RUS RUS 58,48 PR SB
31 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYB RUS RUS 58,56 PR SB
32 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин M? RUS RUS 58,67 PR SB
33 Egor LAPIN Егор Лапин M? RUS RUS 58,73 PR SB
34 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин M? RUS RUS 59,18 PR SB
35 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов M? RUS RUS 59,20 PR SB
36 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов M? RUS RUS 59,57 PR SB
36 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин M? RUS RUS 59,57 PR SB
38 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYB RUS RUS 59,71
39 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYB RUS RUS 1.02,69
40 Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS 1.02,80 PR SB
41 David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов M? RUS RUS 1.03,09
42 Sergej PANSKIKH Сергей Панских M? RUS RUS 1.03,59 PR SB
43 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYA RUS RUS 1.03,62 SB
44 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков M? RUS RUS 1.04,61
45 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов M? RUS RUS 1.05,87 PR SB
46 Artur MULLABAEV Артур Муллабаев M? RUS RUS 1.06,56 PR SB
47 Sergej KODULEV Сергей Кодулев M? RUS RUS 1.07,21 PR SB
48 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYB RUS RUS 1.07,96
49 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYB RUS RUS 1.09,76
50 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев M? RUS RUS 1.12,22 PR SB
DQ Artur BYKOV Артур Быков M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names