Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 29 - 30 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior B/C 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 1.55,05 PR SB
2 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,12 PR SB
3 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,30 PR SB
4 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,03
5 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,70
6 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 1.59,88 PR SB
7 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,47
8 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,84
9 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,91
10 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,72 PR SB
11 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,12 PR SB
12 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,32 PR SB
13 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,42
14 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,62
15 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,65
16 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,53 PR SB
17 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,69 PR SB
18 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,51 PR SB
19 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,84
20 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,12 PR SB
21 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,58 PR SB
22 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,62 PR SB
23 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 2.08,85
24 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,23 PR SB
25 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,39 PR SB
26 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,60
27 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,15
28 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,43 PR SB
29 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,18 PR SB
30 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,74 PR SB
31 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,85 PR SB
32 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,77 PR SB
33 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,70 PR SB
34 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 2.15,92
35 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,03 PR SB
36 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,71 PR SB
37 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,04 PR SB
38 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,05
39 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 2.17,78
40 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,97 PR SB
41 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,08 PR SB
42 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 2.22,17 PR SB
43 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,90 PR SB
44 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,60 PR SB
45 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.33,27 PR SB
DNS Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya LOSHKOV Илья Лошков M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Maksim KRIVCZOV Максим Кривцов MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names