Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior 14 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,10 PR SB
2 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,37 PR SB
3 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,82 PR SB
4 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,44 PR SB
5 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,13 PR SB
6 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,62 PR SB
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,70 PR SB
8 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,58 PR SB
9 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,65 PR SB
10 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,95 PR SB
11 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,47 PR SB
12 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,49 PR SB
13 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,52 PR SB
14 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,56 PR SB
15 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,88 PR SB
16 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,09 PR SB
17 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,31 PR SB
18 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,51 PR SB
19 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,58 PR SB
20 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,85
21 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,14 PR SB
22 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,39 PR SB
23 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,43 PR SB
24 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,50 PR SB
25 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,34 PR SB
26 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,42 PR SB
27 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,62 PR SB
28 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,25 PR SB
29 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,37 PR SB
30 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,43 PR SB
31 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,59 PR SB
32 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,20 PR SB
33 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,44 PR SB
34 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,52 PR SB
35 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,65 PR SB
36 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,94 PR SB
37 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,13 PR SB
38 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,18
39 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,23 PR SB
39 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,23 PR SB
41 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,24 PR SB
42 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,30 PR SB
43 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,16
44 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,91 PR SB
45 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,13
46 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,22 PR SB
47 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,49
48 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,55
49 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,03
50 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,42
51 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,43 PR SB
52 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,21
53 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,37 PR SB
54 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,17 PR SB
55 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,72

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names