IX Winter Spartakiada

Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 10 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 7 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LB1 RUS RUS 41,29 SB
2 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB1 RUS RUS 41,39 SB
3 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 41,40 PR SB
4 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB2 RUS RUS 41,42
5 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LB1 RUS RUS 41,69
6 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB2 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
7 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LC2 RUS RUS 42,10
8 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 42,16
9 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 42,19 PR SB
10 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LB2 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
11 Lyudmila MITROFANOVA Людмила Митрофанова LB1 RUS RUS 42,25
12 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 42,37 PR SB
13 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB2 RUS RUS 42,43(4) PR SB
14 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 42,43(5) PR SB
15 Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LC2 RUS RUS 42,48 PR SB
16 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 42,68
17 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB1 RUS RUS 42,78
18 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB2 RUS RUS 42,95 PR SB
19 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB1 RUS RUS 43,11
20 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
21 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 43,43
21 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB2 RUS RUS 43,43
23 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 43,45
24 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 43,59
25 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LC2 RUS RUS 43,64
26 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 43,65
27 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LB2 RUS RUS 43,97
28 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB2 RUS RUS 44,00 PR SB
29 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB1 RUS RUS 44,09
30 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB2 RUS RUS 44,26
31 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LB1 RUS RUS 44,31(4)
32 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 44,31(5) PR SB
33 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB2 RUS RUS 44,33 SB
34 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB1 RUS RUS 44,44 SB
35 Ekaterina ZLOBINA Екатерина Злобина LB1 RUS RUS 44,61 PR SB
36 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB1 RUS RUS 44,73
37 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 44,75
38 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
39 Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB1 RUS RUS 44,78 PR SB
40 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB2 RUS RUS 44,91
41 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LB1 RUS RUS 45,08
42 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LB2 RUS RUS 45,20 SB
43 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
44 Yana SANINA Яна Санина LC2 RUS RUS 45,40 PR SB
45 Valeriya KAMENEVA Валерия Каменева LB1 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
46 Valeriya VLASOVA (2003) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 45,52 SB
47 Anastasiya BOCHAROVA Анастасия Бочарова LB1 RUS RUS 45,53
48 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC2 RUS RUS 45,60
49 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 45,70
50 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB2 RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
51 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB1 RUS RUS 45,74 PR SB
52 Darina SHAPINA Дарина Шапина LC2 RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
53 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 45,94
54 Olga ZHILINA Ольга Жилина LB1 RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
55 Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LC2 RUS RUS 46,29
56 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB1 RUS RUS 46,41 PR SB
57 Alina LIKHANSKAYA Алина Лиханская LC2 RUS RUS 46,53 PR SB
58 Antonina TYUTRINA Антонина Тютрина LC2 RUS RUS 46,57
59 Lyubov NAUMKINA Любовь Наумкина LB1 RUS RUS 46,61
60 Aleksandra USTYUGOVA Александра Устюгова LB2 RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
61 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LC2 RUS RUS 46,75
62 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 46,77
63 Darya MANUSHKINA Дарья Манушкина LB1 RUS RUS 46,95
64 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC2 RUS RUS 47,06
65 Kseniya ORLOVA (2003) Ксения Орлова LB1 RUS RUS 47,39
66 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB2 RUS RUS 47,95 SB
67 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LB1 RUS RUS 48,08
68 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 48,53 SB
69 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 50,28 SB
DNF Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names