Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)

Ivanovo (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: T. Eng

3000m Men - Junior B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,34
2 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,56
3 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,30
4 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,98
5 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,55
6 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,10
7 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,32
8 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,55
9 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 4.50,30
10 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,19
11 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB1 RUS RUS 4.52,77
12 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.53,81
13 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB1 RUS RUS 4.53,82
14 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.57,78
15 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,35
16 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB1 RUS RUS 5.00,20
16 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 5.00,20
18 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 5.04,50
19 Aleksandr SMIRNOV (2002) Александр Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 5.05,32
20 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB2 RUS RUS 5.05,72
21 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 5.06,57
22 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MB2 RUS RUS 5.09,21
23 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 5.09,66
24 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MB2 RUS RUS 5.15,62
25 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 5.17,38
26 Artem BAGALIN Артем Багалин MB1 RUS RUS 5.18,71 PR SB
27 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов M? RUS RUS 5.20,19
28 Aleksandr SOKOLOV Александр Соколов M? RUS RUS 5.20,61
29 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 5.24,29
30 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MB2 RUS RUS 5.25,72
31 Roman ARSHINOV Роман Аршинов M? RUS RUS 5.28,38 PR SB
32 Aleksej VORONIN Алексей Воронин MB2 RUS RUS 5.33,15
33 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB1 RUS RUS 5.44,06

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names