Silver Skates - Semifinal

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

500m Men 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 43,71
2 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 44,90
3 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 45,25
4 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 45,73
5 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 46,30
6 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MYA RUS RUS 46,61
7 Daniil PLEVAKO Даниил Плевако MYA RUS RUS 46,79
8 Stepan FILIPPOV (2006) Степан Филиппов MYA RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
9 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MYA RUS RUS 47,67
10 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 47,87 PR SB
11 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 47,89
12 Vladimir RYAZANOV Владимир Рязанов MYA RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
13 Zakhar ZAKHARCHENKO Захар Захарченко MYA RUS RUS 48,94 PR SB
14 Fedor CHISTYAKOV Федор Чистяков MYB RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
15 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MYA RUS RUS 49,40 PR SB
16 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS 49,55 PR SB
17 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 49,62
18 Matvej EVDOKIMOV Матвей Евдокимов MYB RUS RUS 49,70 PR SB
19 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYA RUS RUS 49,87
20 Andrej KOLYUZHNYJ Андрей Колюжный MYA RUS RUS 50,15 PR SB
21 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 50,55
22 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 50,57 PR SB
23 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MYA RUS RUS 50,88 PR SB
24 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MYA RUS RUS 50,92 PR SB
24 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 50,92
26 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 51,00
27 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYB RUS RUS 51,02
28 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYB RUS RUS 51,28
29 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYB RUS RUS 51,44
30 Avraam LEJVANT Авраам Лейвант MYA RUS RUS 51,53 PR SB
31 Andrej GUSEV (2006) Андрей Гусев MYA RUS RUS 51,60 PR SB
32 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MYA RUS RUS 51,78
33 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 51,84
34 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MYA RUS RUS 52,10 PR SB
35 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 52,16
36 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 52,21 PR SB
37 Danil LARIONOV Данил Ларионов MYB RUS RUS 52,38 PR SB
38 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 52,91
39 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 52,97
40 Pavel PANFILOV Павел Панфилов MYA RUS RUS 52,98 PR SB
41 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYB RUS RUS 53,01 PR SB
42 Artyom STAROKOZHKO Артём Старокожко MYB RUS RUS 53,60
43 Nikita RODIONOV Никита Родионов MYB RUS RUS 53,64 PR SB
44 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 53,69
45 Ilya MATVEEV Илья Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 54,06 PR SB
46 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MYA RUS RUS 54,18
47 Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MYB RUS RUS 54,37 PR SB
48 Egor SOLOMIN Егор Соломин MYA RUS RUS 54,47 PR SB
49 Ivan SALTYKOV Иван Салтыков MYA RUS RUS 54,61
50 Artyom SOROKIN (2006) Артём Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 54,83 PR SB
51 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MYA RUS RUS 54,85 PR SB
52 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYC RUS RUS 54,96 PR SB
53 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYC RUS RUS 55,08 PR SB
54 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYC RUS RUS 55,13
55 Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYC RUS RUS 55,52 PR SB
56 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYB RUS RUS 55,73 PR SB
57 Vladislav ALEKSANDROV Владислав Александров MYA RUS RUS 56,08 PR SB
58 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MYA RUS RUS 56,52
59 Kirill BOLOTOV Кирилл Болотов MYA RUS RUS 57,02 PR SB
60 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 57,32 SB
61 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYB RUS RUS 57,46 PR SB
62 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYC RUS RUS 57,49
63 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYB RUS RUS 57,80
64 Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH Михаил Благодатских MYC RUS RUS 58,86 PR SB
65 Ivan RYZHKIN Иван Рыжкин MYB RUS RUS 1.00,00
66 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYB RUS RUS 1.00,31
67 Artyom SISKOV Артём Сисков MYD RUS RUS 1.00,45 PR SB
68 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 1.01,00 PR SB
69 Bogdan EREMEEV Богдан Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 1.01,57 PR SB
70 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYB RUS RUS 1.02,08 PR SB
71 Aleksandr BERESTOV Александр Берестов MYB RUS RUS 1.02,71 PR SB
72 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYB RUS RUS 1.04,03
73 Egor SIDOROV Егор Сидоров MYC RUS RUS 1.05,00 SB
74 Konstantin MACHIN Константин Мачин MYA RUS RUS 1.05,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names