Silver Skates (West Zone)

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYA RUS RUS 40,70 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYA RUS RUS 41,48
3 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYA RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
4 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MYA RUS RUS 44,04 PR SB
5 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 44,07
6 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYA RUS RUS 44,08 PR SB
7 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYB RUS RUS 44,20
8 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MYA RUS RUS 44,50
9 Maksim PETRENKO (2) Максим Петренко M? RUS RUS 44,51
10 Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MYA RUS RUS 44,89
11 Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков M? RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
12 Gleb KALININ Глеб Калинин MYA RUS RUS 45,20
13 Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MYA RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
14 Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 45,66
15 Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко M? RUS RUS 45,88
16 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MYA RUS RUS 46,13
17 Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов M? RUS RUS 46,45
18 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MYA RUS RUS 46,58
19 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 46,62
20 Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MYA RUS RUS 46,73
21 Kirill ANPILOGOV Кирилл Анпилогов MYA RUS RUS 47,01 PR SB
22 Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MYA RUS RUS 47,04 PR SB
23 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MYA RUS RUS 47,19
24 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS 47,24 PR SB
25 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 47,38 PR SB
26 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 47,65
27 Ilya RYZHOV Илья Рыжов MYA RUS RUS 47,68 PR SB
28 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYB RUS RUS 47,71
29 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MYA RUS RUS 47,75
30 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 47,94
31 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MYA RUS RUS 48,12 PR SB
32 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 48,46
33 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев M? RUS RUS 48,70
34 Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов M? RUS RUS 48,75
35 Ilya INYUKIN Илья Инюкин MYB RUS RUS 48,80
36 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYB RUS RUS 48,81
37 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 48,87
38 Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев M? RUS RUS 49,05
39 Nikita VOROBEV Никита Воробьев M? RUS RUS 49,23
40 Stepan STIRIN Степан Стирин MYB RUS RUS 49,29
41 Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MYB RUS RUS 49,85
42 Aleksandr BARYSHEV Александр Барышев M? RUS RUS 50,07
43 Daniil NIKITIN Даниил Никитин MYB RUS RUS 50,16
44 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYB RUS RUS 50,18 PR SB
45 Anton REVENEKO Антон Ревенеко M? RUS RUS 50,46 PR SB
46 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MYA RUS RUS 50,47 PR SB
47 Egor DARENIN Егор Даренин M? RUS RUS 50,76 PR SB
48 Yaroslav SOCENKO Ярослав Соценко MYB RUS RUS 50,85
49 Dmitrij MAKSIMOV Дмитрий Максимов M? RUS RUS 50,95 PR SB
50 Roman BERESTIN Роман Берестин MYA RUS RUS 51,01 PR SB
51 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 51,17
52 Evgenij LEBEDEV Евгений Лебедев MYA RUS RUS 51,35
53 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYB RUS RUS 51,37 PR SB
54 Maksim ANISIMOV Максим Анисимов M? RUS RUS 51,44 PR SB
55 Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 51,54 PR SB
56 Andrej ZHELTOV Андрей Желтов M? RUS RUS 52,22
57 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 52,43
58 Aleksandr IVANOV (5) Александр Иванов M? RUS RUS 53,37 PR SB
59 Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 53,68 PR SB
60 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 53,73
61 Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов M? RUS RUS 53,74 PR SB
62 Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 53,82
63 Nikolaj VAGALIN Николай Вагалин M? RUS RUS 53,98 PR SB
64 Akhmed ALIEV Ахмед Алиев M? RUS RUS 54,33
65 Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MYA RUS RUS 54,66
66 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 55,58
67 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков M? RUS RUS 55,66
68 Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин M? RUS RUS 56,52
69 Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников M? RUS RUS 56,54 PR SB
70 Aleksandr BUDARIN Александр Бударин M? RUS RUS 57,06
71 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYB RUS RUS 57,54
72 Bogdan TROYANOVSKIJ Богдан Трояновский M? RUS RUS 57,57
73 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 57,68
74 Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MYA RUS RUS 58,20 PR SB
75 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 58,62 PR SB
76 Sergej KHARYUKOV Сергей Харюков MYA RUS RUS 59,82
77 Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 1.01,12
78 Denis NAZAROV Денис Назаров M30 RUS RUS 1.02,58 SB
79 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYC RUS RUS 1.04,83 PR SB
80 Timur SAFIN Тимур Сафин M? RUS RUS 1.06,82
81 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 1.06,95
82 Gleb BIRYUKOV Глеб Бирюков M? RUS RUS 1.07,12
83 Semen BARKOV Семен Барков MYA RUS RUS 1.08,36
84 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 1.09,03
85 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MYA RUS RUS 1.09,29
86 Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYD RUS RUS 1.10,16
87 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV Александр Антюфеев M? RUS RUS 1.11,43
DNS Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Arsenij KRALIN Арсений Кралин M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYC RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names