Elfstedenhal Wedstrijd

Leeuwarden (NED)10 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rick SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 37,29
2 Jorn de JAGER (1993) MSA NED NED 38,21
3 Jeroen STEENBERGEN MN1 NED NED 38,22
4 Rolf HAAZE M30 NED NED 38,33
5 Nino van DIJK MN2 NED NED 38,55
6 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 39,34
7 Bart VALENTIJN MN1 NED NED 39,63
8 Ruben OLDENBURGER MA2 NED NED 39,82
9 Kevin KUIPER MB1 NED NED 40,35
10 Otto van de POL M35 NED NED 40,51
11 Willard REINDERS MB1 NED NED 40,63 PR SB
12 Joren BOS MA1 NED NED 40,83 PR SB
13 Jasper SINKE MB1 NED NED 40,87
14 Klaas POORTINGA MA1 NED NED 41,21
15 Jelte KAMSTRA MB2 NED NED 41,66
16 Mats BENDIJK MYA NED NED 41,80 PR SB
17 Tom NIJDAM MC2 NED NED 42,16 PR SB
18 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 42,18 PR SB
19 Grietsen WIJMA M55 NED NED 42,24 SB
20 Koos DIJKSTRA M50 NED NED 42,29
21 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 42,84 PR SB
22 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 42,87
23 Ivo MEIJER M55 NED NED 43,02
24 Dirk ZWAAN MSA NED NED 43,14 PR SB
25 Niklas REINDERS MC1 NED NED 43,21 PR SB
26 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC1 NED NED 43,70 PR SB
27 Redmer van der MEER M30 NED NED 43,75
28 Cor de VRIES MB1 NED NED 43,82
29 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MYA NED NED 43,87
30 Eelke Hessel WESTRA MC2 NED NED 44,19
31 Sybren KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 44,33 PR SB
32 Brent BOS MB1 NED NED 44,82
33 Lucas MELCHIOR M60 NED NED 45,09
34 Bert PIEK M60 NED NED 45,18
35 Ancko BOONSTRA M50 NED NED 45,42 SB
36 Glenn van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 45,86 PR SB
37 Xander KRIJT MC2 NED NED 46,09
38 Jan SMITS M55 NED NED 46,12
39 Jilles TJOELKER MC1 NED NED 46,17
40 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MYA NED NED 46,59
41 Djurre Jan SMITS MC1 NED NED 46,78 PR SB
42 David SMITH M50 GBR GBR 46,92 SB
43 Matthijs de VRIES M55 NED NED 47,14
44 Rinze KOENEN MYA NED NED 47,18
45 Mark YNEMA MYA NED NED 47,28
46 Jurre Tsjerk SYBRANDI MYA NED NED 47,67 PR SB
47 Jan BOELEN M70 NED NED 47,83
48 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MC1 NED NED 49,10 PR SB
49 Bertus NIEZING M65 NED NED 49,67 SB
50 Ids van der MEULEN MYC NED NED 49,77 PR SB
51 Mathijs BUMA MC1 NED NED 50,13 PR SB
52 Frank WIJKSTRA MB2 NED NED 50,23 PR SB
53 Guido van der VEEN M60 NED NED 50,26 SB
54 Jort van SINDEREN MC2 NED NED 50,29
55 Niek BIJMA MYC NED NED 51,24 PR SB
56 Pieter ZIJLSTRA MYC NED NED 51,30
57 Milan RIETVELD MYB NED NED 51,71 PR SB
58 Tsjerk van der MEER MYC NED NED 51,95
59 Berend LANGE MYC NED NED 52,03 PR SB
60 Robbin de JAGER MYB NED NED 52,21 PR SB
61 Sem VISSER MC1 NED NED 52,29
62 Lars YPMA MC1 NED NED 52,58
63 Jan Sietse BINNEMA MYC NED NED 53,30 PR SB
64 Minze ELGERSMA MYB NED NED 54,14 PR SB
65 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYB NED NED 57,55 PR SB
66 Niels van der WEIJ MYC NED NED 59,29 PR SB
67 Twan YPMA MYB NED NED 59,60
DNF Jonathan PENNINGA MB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names