Chelyabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 24 - 25 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior D 24 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYA RUS RUS 1.28,07 PR SB
2 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LYA RUS RUS 1.29,35 PR SB
3 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LYA RUS RUS 1.32,18 PR SB
4 Karina SAVCHENKO Карина Савченко LYA RUS RUS 1.32,97 PR SB
5 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LYA RUS RUS 1.33,05 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SHAKHOVA Анастасия Шахова LYA RUS RUS 1.37,71 PR SB
7 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LYB RUS RUS 1.37,72 PR SB
8 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LYB RUS RUS 1.38,00 PR SB
9 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LYB RUS RUS 1.38,65 PR SB
10 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LYA RUS RUS 1.38,82 PR SB
11 Darya ISAEVA Дарья Исаева LYA RUS RUS 1.39,55 PR SB
12 Evgeniya AKHMINA Евгения Ахмина LYB RUS RUS 1.40,29 PR SB
13 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,04 PR SB
14 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LYA RUS RUS 1.41,12 PR SB
15 Anna DERYABINA Анна Дерябина LYB RUS RUS 1.41,14 PR SB
16 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LYA RUS RUS 1.41,83 PR SB
17 Angelina SHEVCZOVA Ангелина Шевцова LYA RUS RUS 1.42,27 PR SB
18 Yuliya KHABIBULINA Юлия Хабибулина LYB RUS RUS 1.43,07 PR SB
19 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LYA RUS RUS 1.43,11 PR SB
20 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LYA RUS RUS 1.43,60 PR SB
21 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LYB RUS RUS 1.44,06 PR SB
22 Arina GUBAJDULLINA Арина Губайдуллина LYB RUS RUS 1.45,47 PR SB
23 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LYA RUS RUS 1.45,89 PR SB
24 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LYA RUS RUS 1.46,13 PR SB
25 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LYB RUS RUS 1.46,44 PR SB
26 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LYA RUS RUS 1.46,56 PR SB
27 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LYB RUS RUS 1.46,60 PR SB
28 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LYA RUS RUS 1.47,03 PR SB
29 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LYA RUS RUS 1.47,11 PR SB
30 Darya ADAMOVICH Дарья Адамович LYA RUS RUS 1.47,24 PR SB
31 Elizaveta ANDREEVA (2005) Елизавета Андреева LYA RUS RUS 1.48,14 PR SB
32 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,48 PR SB
33 Polina KVASHNINA Полина Квашнина LYB RUS RUS 1.48,78 PR SB
34 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,97 PR SB
35 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LYA RUS RUS 1.49,55 PR SB
36 Ekaterina DEMINA Екатерина Демина LYA RUS RUS 1.52,25 PR SB
37 Kristina BRANDT Кристина Брандт LYB RUS RUS 1.53,62 PR SB
38 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LYB RUS RUS 1.54,05 PR SB
39 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LYB RUS RUS 1.54,16 PR SB
40 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LYB RUS RUS 1.57,39 PR SB
41 Varvara KHUTORNENKO Варвара Хуторненко LYA RUS RUS 1.59,30 PR SB
42 Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LYB RUS RUS 2.05,15 PR SB
43 Lolita KHASANOVA Лолита Хасанова LYB RUS RUS 2.19,43 PR SB
44 Emiliya GALIMZHANOVA Эмилия Галимжанова LYA RUS RUS 2.20,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names