Minsk Open National Championships

Minsk (BLR) 29 - 30 December 2018 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men - Junior C/D 30 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 39,87 PR SB
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 40,48
3 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 40,59
4 Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR 41,33 PR SB
5 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 41,48
6 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 41,97 PR SB
7 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 42,50 PR SB
8 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов M? BLR BLR 42,99
9 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 43,03 PR SB
10 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 44,30 PR SB
11 Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR 44,41 PR SB
12 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 45,50
13 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 45,55
14 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 45,68
15 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 45,72
16 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 45,82 PR SB
17 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 46,72
18 Raman HONTAR Роман Гонтарь MC2 BLR BLR 46,74
19 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 47,39 PR SB
20 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 47,52 PR SB
21 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 48,25
22 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 48,46 PR SB
23 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 48,48
24 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYB BLR BLR 48,76
25 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 49,33
26 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 49,94 PR SB
27 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 50,06 PR SB
28 Aliaksandr SHYSTSIKAU M? BLR BLR 50,27 PR SB
29 Radomir MININ MYD BLR BLR 50,46
30 Yan SAMOSHKIN M? BLR BLR 50,95 PR SB
31 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MC1 BLR BLR 51,39 PR SB
32 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 51,57
33 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 54,09
34 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYD BLR BLR 54,47 PR SB
35 Daniil VOLCHKOV M? BLR BLR 54,54 PR SB
36 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 55,85 PR SB
37 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 56,41
38 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 57,70
39 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач M? BLR BLR 58,72
40 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.00,28
41 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 1.01,57
42 Konstantin VOROBJEV (2) M? BLR BLR 1.02,05
43 Zahar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYE BLR BLR 1.04,54
44 Ivan SAMSONAU M? BLR BLR 1.14,49 PR SB
45 Stanislau RAMANENKA M? BLR BLR 1.16,95
46 Hleb DROZDOU M? BLR BLR 1.17,00 PR SB
DNS Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Daniil IVANOV (2) Даниил Иванов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Denis DRUGOKOV M? BLR BLR DNS
DQ Arseny BEZKREVNUY M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names