International Race

Inzell (GER) 29 - 30 December 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 29 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MA2 NED NED 36,38
2 Joona SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 37,25 PR SB
3 Milo BALK MN1 NED NED 38,18
4 Victor VELTHUIJSEN MN4 NED NED 38,36
5 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 38,40
6 Joris BRINK MN1 NED NED 38,43 PR SB
6 Joshua ANDERSON MN2 GER GER 38,43 SB
8 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN1 FIN FIN 38,55 PR SB
9 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 38,56 PR SB
10 Noah BOOGAARD MN2 NED NED 38,62 SB
11 Martijn LAUPPE MN3 NED NED 38,69
12 Pietro SIGHEL MA2 ITA ITA 38,73 PR SB
13 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 38,74 PR SB
14 Vojtěch HURDES MA1 CZE CZE 38,77 PR SB
15 Jurgen van der HOORN MA1 NED NED 38,83
16 Ted de KRUIJK MN1 NED NED 38,89 SB
17 Luuk van TIMMEREN MB2 NED NED 38,90 PR SB
18 Kenny de LEEUW MA2 NED NED 38,96
19 George BOLDING MN2 NED NED 39,20
20 Stijn BEEKELAAR MC2 NED NED 39,26 PR SB
21 David HOLMES MB2 NED NED 39,28 PR SB
22 Dario de OLIVEIRA MARREIROS MN3 NED NED 39,30
23 Colin BIERMANN MN2 SUI SUI 39,36 SB
24 Emil-Oskar ORAS MN1 FIN FIN 39,47
25 Sijmen EGBERTS MC2 NED NED 39,61 PR SB
25 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 39,61 SB
27 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 39,69 PR SB
28 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 39,73 PR SB
29 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 39,74
30 Paolo BATTAIOLA MA2 ITA ITA 39,97 PR SB
31 Jelle STIENSTRA MB1 NED NED 39,99 PR SB
32 Lucas GRESEL MB2 NED NED 40,08 PR SB
33 Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 40,10 PR SB
34 Martin van SCHIE MN1 NED NED 40,15 SB
35 Sem de LEEUW MB1 NED NED 40,16
36 Jesper de JONG MA1 NED NED 40,23
37 Ofke TEEKENS (2003) MC2 NED NED 40,56 PR SB
38 Nick LUIJTEN MC2 NED NED 40,59
39 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 40,71
40 Koos DIJKSTRA M50 NED NED 40,87 SB
41 Thom KEIJZER MN3 CAN CAN 40,91 SB
41 Ruben KOK MB1 NED NED 40,91 PR SB
43 Lukas JUNGE MA1 GER GER 41,00 SB
44 Maas de KRUIJK MB2 NED NED 41,21 PR SB
45 Pascal PALMANS MB1 NED NED 41,32
46 Pim SCHUUR MB2 NED NED 41,34 PR SB
47 Stijn van de BUNT MC2 NED NED 41,35 PR SB
48 Kyle WINTER MB1 NED NED 41,40 PR SB
49 Jacob SEIFERT MB1 GER GER 41,63 PR SB
50 Danny HEIJKOOP MB2 NED NED 41,65 PR SB
51 Tudor PRISADA MB1 FIN FIN 41,66
52 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 41,81
53 Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 41,99 SB
54 Luka FREDRIKZE MC2 NED NED 43,01
55 Mircea VRANCEANU M60 GER GER 43,71 SB
56 Jan ZWAAN M65 NED NED 45,66 SB
57 Jort de GANS MC1 NED NED 46,34 PR SB
DQ Roman LAUBHAN M65 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names