Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

3000m Men - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 4.50,19 SB
2 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 4.57,71
3 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 5.04,63 PR SB
4 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 5.06,45
5 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 5.07,12 PR SB
6 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 5.07,59
7 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 5.10,51 PR SB
8 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 5.12,93 PR SB
9 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 5.17,69
10 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 5.19,00 PR SB
11 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 5.20,28 PR SB
12 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC1 RUS RUS 5.24,32 PR SB
13 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 5.25,12
14 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 5.25,65
15 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 5.26,69
16 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 5.27,81 PR SB
17 Egor KONOVALOV Егор Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 5.28,96 PR SB
18 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 5.29,28
19 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 5.29,84 PR SB
20 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 5.30,25 PR SB
21 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 5.33,61 PR SB
22 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов M? RUS RUS 5.34,22 PR SB
23 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 5.36,36
24 Ilya KHROMOV Илья Хромов MC2 RUS RUS 5.37,49 PR SB
25 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов M? RUS RUS 5.37,62 PR SB
26 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 5.38,61 PR SB
27 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 5.40,01
28 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 5.41,19 SB
29 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 5.41,77 PR SB
30 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 5.48,96 PR SB
31 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 5.51,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names