Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)15 - 16 December 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

5000m Men - Junior B 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 7.57,54 PR SB
2 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 8.00,60 PR SB
3 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 8.12,96 SB
4 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 8.15,35 PR SB
5 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 8.16,03 SB
6 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 8.20,62 PR SB
7 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 8.32,68 PR SB
8 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 8.37,03
9 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 8.42,24 SB
10 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 8.43,72 PR SB
11 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB1 RUS RUS 8.44,08 PR SB
12 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 8.44,46 PR SB
13 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 8.48,59 SB
14 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 8.51,82 PR SB
15 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 8.56,24 PR SB
16 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB2 RUS RUS 8.58,08 SB
17 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB1 RUS RUS 9.03,06 PR SB
18 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB1 RUS RUS 9.04,81 PR SB
19 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB2 RUS RUS 9.04,94 SB
20 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 9.07,89 PR SB
21 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS 9.08,81 PR SB
22 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 9.11,84 PR SB
23 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 9.12,96 SB
24 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 9.13,78 PR SB
25 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 9.15,03 PR SB
26 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB1 RUS RUS 9.17,57 PR SB
27 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 9.19,51 PR SB
28 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 9.27,87 SB
29 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB1 RUS RUS 9.27,88 PR SB
30 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB1 RUS RUS 9.39,09 PR SB
DQ Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names