International Race

Minsk (BLR) 8 December 2018 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men 8 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 37,96
2 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN1 BLR BLR 38,58
3 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 38,66
4 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 39,23
5 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 39,29
6 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 40,45
7 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR 40,46
8 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 40,52 PR SB
9 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 40,57 SB
10 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 40,64
11 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 40,75
12 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 40,84
13 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 40,88
14 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 41,08
15 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 41,40
16 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR 42,26
17 Kirill MARKEVICH Кирилл Маркевич MA1 BLR BLR 42,38
18 Siarhei KREIDZICH M? BLR BLR 42,76 SB
19 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 43,90
20 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 44,04
21 Pavel SLABODICH Павел Слободич M? BLR BLR 44,98 PR SB
22 Sergei CHERENKOV MYA BLR BLR 45,23 PR SB
23 Nikita SHIKALOU MYA BLR BLR 47,24
24 Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MC2 BLR BLR 47,38 PR SB
25 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 47,40 PR SB
26 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 47,57
27 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 47,90 PR SB
28 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 48,31 PR SB
29 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 48,39
30 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 50,36 PR SB
31 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 50,73 PR SB
32 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 51,73
33 Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR 54,50 PR SB
34 Pavel ILLARIONOV M? BLR BLR 56,05 PR SB
35 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 56,49 PR SB
36 Yan SAMOSHKIN M? BLR BLR 56,50 PR SB
37 Ivan DAMARATSKI M? BLR BLR 57,83 PR SB
38 Fedor TKACHEU Федор Ткачев MYC BLR BLR 58,17 PR SB
39 Zahar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYE BLR BLR 1.04,63 PR SB
40 Alexander MIKHAYLENKO-GUZHALOVSKY M? BLR BLR 1.13,64
DNS Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Andrei KISELEV Андрей Киселев M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR DNS
DNF Ivan FURSA M? BLR BLR DNF
DNF Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MB1 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names