Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 1 - 2 December 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 1 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
2 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC2 RUS RUS 43,33
3 Natalya TURUSHKINA Наталья Турушкина LC2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
4 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 44,71 PR SB
5 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 45,43 PR SB
6 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 45,71
7 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 45,72 PR SB
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
9 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 45,81
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 45,98 SB
11 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
12 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LC2 RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
13 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC2 RUS RUS 46,75 SB
14 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 46,79
15 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
16 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 47,30(8) PR SB
17 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 47,30(9)
18 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC2 RUS RUS 47,39
19 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
20 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,71 PR SB
21 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,79 PR SB
22 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
23 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 48,06
24 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 48,22 SB
25 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 48,40 PR SB
26 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 48,58
27 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 48,60
28 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
29 Arina SHULGA Арина Шульга LC2 RUS RUS 48,94 PR SB
30 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 49,47 PR SB
31 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,63 PR SB
32 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 49,69 PR SB
33 Rusalina GAJSINA Русалина Гайсина LC1 RUS RUS 49,97 SB
34 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 50,37 PR SB
35 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC2 RUS RUS 50,69 PR SB
36 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 50,74 PR SB
37 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 51,01
38 Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
39 Kseniya TROPINA Ксения Тропина LC2 RUS RUS 51,36
40 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 51,43 SB
41 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC1 RUS RUS 51,54 PR SB
42 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS 51,77 PR SB
43 Natalya VAGNER Наталья Вагнер LC2 RUS RUS 52,00 SB
44 Anastasiya KALOSHINA Анастасия Калошина LC2 RUS RUS 52,56 PR SB
45 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 53,38 PR SB
46 Milena ZAJCEVA Милена Зайцева LC2 RUS RUS 53,46 PR SB
47 Anastasiya TALANINA Анастасия Таланина LC2 RUS RUS 53,59 PR SB
48 Elena SAVINOVA (2005) Елена Савинова LC1 RUS RUS 54,03 SB
49 Darya EROSHEVSKAYA Дарья Ерошевская LC1 RUS RUS 54,07 PR SB
50 Anna MASLENNIKOVA Анна Масленникова LC1 RUS RUS 57,97 PR SB
DNS Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anastasiya TROYAN Анастасия Троян LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kseniya ROMASHHENKO Ксения Ромащенко LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names