ISU Junior World Cup

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)24 - 25 November 2018 Source: domtel-sport.pl

1000m Ladies 24 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 1.18,82
2 Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 1.19,22 SB
3 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.19,89
4 Moe KUMAGAI LA1 JPN JPN 1.20,90
5 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 1.21,08
6 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LB1 KOR KOR 1.21,19
7 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 1.21,32 PR SB
8 Towako NAGASAKI LA1 JPN JPN 1.21,43
9 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LB2 CHN CHN 1.21,49 SB
10 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 1.21,51
11 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA1 NED NED 1.21,62
12 KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 LA1 KOR KOR 1.22,19
13 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA2 BLR BLR 1.22,26
14 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,39
15 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,65
16 Ayuri FUKUOKA L? JPN JPN 1.22,68
17 Nanako TANAKA L? JPN JPN 1.22,80
18 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 1.23,63
19 KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LB1 KOR KOR 1.23,68
20 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.23,96 SB
21 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,07
22 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 1.24,18
23 Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 1.24,26
24 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 1.24,32
25 Hanna KAVALIOVA Анна Ковалёва LA2 BLR BLR 1.24,36 PR SB
26 Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 1.24,42
27 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA1 POL POL 1.24,62 SB
28 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 1.25,29
29 Iga WOJTASIK LA2 POL POL 1.25,31 SB
30 LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LA1 KOR KOR 1.25,38 PR SB
31 Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 1.25,61
32 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.26,33 PR SB
33 Ekaterina NIKITINA Екатерина Никитина LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.26,80
34 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 1.26,89
35 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 1.26,90
36 Tara DONOGHUE LB2 IRL IRL 1.27,03 SB
37 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 1.27,05
38 Gina ENGEBRÅTEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.27,11
39 Ainoa CARREÑO LB2 ESP ESP 1.27,29 PR SB
40 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB2 BLR BLR 1.28,44
41 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU 1.29,04
42 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 1.29,51
43 Ramona IONEL LB2 ROU ROU 1.29,67
44 Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LB2 ROU ROU 1.30,55
45 Teresa MORENO LA2 ESP ESP 1.30,99 SB
46 Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU LA1 ROU ROU 1.31,55
47 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.33,55
48 Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.42,85
DNF Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names