MSSF Cup

Moscow (RUS) 1 - 2 November 2018 Source: sport.center

1500m Men - Junior A 2 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,72 SB
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.50,76 SB
3 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,41 PR SB
4 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,07 PR SB
5 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,71 PR SB
6 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,07
7 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,32 PR SB
8 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,18 PR SB
9 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,29 PR SB
10 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,75 SB
11 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,16
12 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,86 SB
13 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,94 SB
14 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,03 PR SB
15 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,05 PR SB
16 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,16 PR SB
17 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,29 PR SB
18 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,57 PR SB
19 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,72
20 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,83 PR SB
21 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,02 SB
22 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,08 PR SB
23 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,17 PR SB
24 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,27 SB
25 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,56
26 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,57
27 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,74 PR SB
28 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,27 SB
29 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,54 SB
30 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,66
31 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,83
32 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,33 PR SB
33 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,72
34 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,13 PR SB
35 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,32 PR SB
36 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,36 SB
37 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,92 PR SB
38 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,96 SB
39 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,85 PR SB
40 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,86 PR SB
41 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,08 SB
42 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,17 SB
43 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,70(5)
44 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,70(8) SB
45 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,58 PR SB
46 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,92 PR SB
47 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,30 SB
48 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,18 PR SB
49 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.15,20
50 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MA1 RUS RUS 2.18,76 PR SB
DNS Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names