MSSF Cup

Moscow (RUS) 1 - 2 November 2018 Source: sport.center

500m Ladies - Junior A 1 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 39,26 PR SB
2 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 40,29
3 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 40,31 PR SB
4 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 41,29 PR SB
5 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 41,99 SB
6 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LA2 RUS RUS 42,10
7 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LA2 RUS RUS 42,13 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA2 RUS RUS 42,22
9 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LA2 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
10 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
11 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 42,71 PR SB
12 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 42,79
13 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA1 RUS RUS 42,82 SB
14 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 42,85 SB
15 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 42,86 SB
16 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA1 RUS RUS 43,29 SB
17 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 43,39
18 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LA2 RUS RUS 43,51
19 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA1 RUS RUS 43,59 SB
20 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 43,60
21 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA1 RUS RUS 43,78
22 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 43,94
23 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA1 RUS RUS 44,12
24 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 44,28 SB
25 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 44,44
26 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LA2 RUS RUS 44,51
27 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA1 RUS RUS 44,57 SB
28 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS 44,58
29 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LA1 RUS RUS 44,60 SB
30 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LA1 RUS RUS 44,75
31 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 44,79
32 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA1 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
33 Anastasiya ANISHHENKO Анастасия Анищенко LA2 RUS RUS 45,27 SB
34 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LA1 RUS RUS 45,28
35 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA1 RUS RUS 45,29 SB
36 Kristina KAKUBAVA Кристина Какубава LA1 RUS RUS 45,44(6) PR SB
36 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 45,44(6) SB
38 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA1 RUS RUS 45,48 SB
39 Viktoriya SHAKHOVA Виктория Шахова LA1 RUS RUS 45,64 PR SB
40 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 45,72 SB
41 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LA2 RUS RUS 45,73 SB
42 Kristina SHTYKINA Кристина Штыкина LA2 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
43 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 45,84
44 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA1 RUS RUS 45,97 SB
45 Anna DUDINA Анна Дудина LA1 RUS RUS 46,13
46 Darya BORISKINA Дарья Борискина LA1 RUS RUS 46,18
47 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 46,91 SB
48 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LA2 RUS RUS 48,72 SB
49 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS 48,86 SB
DQ Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names