Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 - 28 October 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior C 28 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,20 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,41 PR SB
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,72 SB
4 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.23,06 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,85 SB
6 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,96 SB
7 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,08
8 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,74 PR SB
9 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,21 SB
10 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 PR SB
11 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,57(4) PR SB
12 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,57(5) PR SB
13 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,92 PR SB
14 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,98 PR SB
15 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,42 PR SB
16 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,45
17 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,80 PR SB
18 Aleksej GLUKHOV Алексей Глухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,26 PR SB
19 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,43 PR SB
20 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,45 PR SB
21 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,87 PR SB
22 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,03 PR SB
23 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,23 PR SB
24 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,83 PR SB
25 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,60 PR SB
26 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,04 PR SB
27 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,09 PR SB
28 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,46 SB
29 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,65 PR SB
30 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,67 SB
31 Danil BAUER Данил Бауэр MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,40 PR SB
32 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,65 PR SB
33 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,95 PR SB
34 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,54 SB
DNS Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names