Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2019

Minsk (BLR)26 - 27 October 2018 Source: R. Tobolich

1000m Men 27 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN3 BLR BLR 1.10,30 SB
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN1 BLR BLR 1.11,90
3 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR 1.13,13 SB
4 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,33 PR SB
5 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 1.13,46 SB
6 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN4 BLR BLR 1.13,59 PR SB
7 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 1.13,67 PR SB
8 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,82
9 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MN3 BLR BLR 1.13,88 SB
10 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,05 SB
11 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,64 SB
12 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,73
13 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN1 BLR BLR 1.15,98 SB
14 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN2 BLR BLR 1.16,48
15 Evgeni RIZHOV MSA BLR BLR 1.16,80 PR SB
16 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 1.17,02 PR SB
17 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,20 PR SB
18 Artsemi SLABODNIK Артем Слободник MN2 BLR BLR 1.17,97 PR SB
19 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,00 SB
20 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN2 BLR BLR 1.18,90
21 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,24 SB
22 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,45 PR SB
23 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,85
24 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,09 PR SB
25 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA1 BLR BLR 1.20,15 PR SB
26 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,00 PR SB
27 Yauheni LIAUKO MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,36
28 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,40 PR SB
29 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,77 SB
30 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,96
31 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB1 BLR BLR 1.23,02 SB
32 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,70
33 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 1.24,42 SB
DNS Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DQ Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR DQ
WDR Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names