International Season Opening

Inzell (GER)13 - 14 October 2018 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

1500m Men 14 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Manuel GRAS MSA GER GER 1.48,96 SB
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN1 BLR BLR 1.49,11 PR SB
3 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 1.49,29 PR SB
4 Andrea GIOVANNINI MSA ITA ITA 1.49,30 SB
5 Alessio TRENTINI MSA ITA ITA 1.49,49 SB
6 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.49,92 SB
7 Lukas MANN MA2 GER GER 1.49,93 SB
8 Noel MÜLLER MN4 GER GER 1.50,09 SB
9 Paul GALCZINSKY MN1 GER GER 1.50,40 SB
10 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.50,92 SB
11 Tom KANT MN3 NED NED 1.51,12 SB
12 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MN1 ITA ITA 1.51,35 SB
13 Gabriele GALLI MN2 ITA ITA 1.51,48 PR SB
14 Daan BAKS MN1 NED NED 1.51,55 SB
15 Hendrik DOMBEK MN3 GER GER 1.51,66 SB
16 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN3 BLR BLR 1.51,69 SB
17 Janno BOTMAN MA2 NED NED 1.51,87 SB
18 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 1.52,17 PR SB
19 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA2 BLR BLR 1.52,25 SB
20 Cornelius KERSTEN MSA GBR GBR 1.52,29 SB
21 Michele MALFATTI MSA ITA ITA 1.52,30 SB
22 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN3 DEN DEN 1.52,35 PR SB
23 Andrea STEFANI MSA ITA ITA 1.52,45 SB
24 Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS MSA NOR NOR 1.52,58 SB
25 Daniel NIERO MN3 ITA ITA 1.52,70 SB
26 Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE M30 NOR NOR 1.52,89 SB
27 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA2 BLR BLR 1.53,53 SB
28 Bart MOL (1987) M30 NED NED 1.53,80 PR SB
29 Moritz KLEIN MA1 GER GER 1.53,94 PR SB
30 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN1 NED NED 1.54,66
31 Antero ESKOLA MN2 FIN FIN 1.55,15 PR SB
32 Botond BEJCZI MA2 HUN HUN 1.55,79 SB
33 Verneri KINNUNEN MSA FIN FIN 1.55,96 SB
34 Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 1.56,36 SB
35 Oliver LINDENSKOV MN2 DEN DEN 1.57,53 SB
36 Richard HERRMANN MA2 GER GER 1.57,88 SB
37 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 1.58,85
38 Niklas KURZMANN MA1 GER GER 1.58,97 SB
39 Emil-Oskar ORAS MN1 FIN FIN 2.01,16 PR SB
40 Joona SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 2.01,80 SB
41 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 2.03,72 PR SB
42 Vojtěch HURDES MA1 CZE CZE 2.07,07
43 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 2.07,30 PR SB
44 Benjamin DERKSEN MC2 GER GER 2.09,57 PR SB
DNS Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN DNS
WDR Martijn van OOSTEN MSA NED NED WDR
WDR Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names