Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS)13 - 14 October 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 14 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN3 RUS RUS 1.09,71
2 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 1.09,77 SB
3 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 1.10,10 SB
4 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.10,19 SB
5 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,99 SB
6 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,01 SB
7 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.11,24 SB
8 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.11,25 SB
9 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,45 SB
10 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,28 PR SB
11 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,43 SB
12 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.12,53 SB
13 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,60 PR SB
14 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,79 SB
15 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 1.12,86 SB
16 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 1.12,99 PR SB
17 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,26 SB
18 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,44 SB
19 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,51 PR SB
20 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,56 SB
21 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MSA RUS RUS 1.13,87
22 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,09 SB
23 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MSA RUS RUS 1.14,38 SB
24 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,60 PR SB
25 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,89
26 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,95 PR SB
27 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,12
28 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,17 SB
29 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,29 SB
30 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,99
31 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MSA RUS RUS 1.17,34 SB
32 Maksim SENICHEV Максим Сеничев M? RUS RUS 1.17,51 PR SB
33 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,16
34 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,19
35 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,30 PR SB
36 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,57 PR SB
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.19,57 SB
38 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 1.20,23
DNS Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names