Chelyabinsk Region Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS)3 - 4 October 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Men - Junior 4 October 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTYAKOV Степан Чистяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,27 PR SB
2 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,80 PR SB
3 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,86 PR SB
4 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,88
5 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,15 SB
6 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,02 PR SB
7 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,25 SB
8 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,35
9 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,51
10 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,87 SB
11 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,28 PR SB
12 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,70 PR SB
13 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,82 PR SB
14 Albert TAGIROV Альберт Тагиров MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,84 PR SB
15 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,96 SB
16 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,78 PR SB
17 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,88 SB
18 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,84 PR SB
19 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,46 SB
20 Rais ZINATULLIN Раис Зинатуллин MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,50
21 Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,81 SB
22 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.23,85 PR SB
23 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,98
24 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,20 SB
25 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,41 PR SB
26 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,09 SB
27 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,59 PR SB
28 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,99 PR SB
29 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,09 PR SB
30 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,23 PR SB
31 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,41 PR SB
32 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,30 PR SB
33 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,95 PR SB
34 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,01 PR SB
35 Maksim PONOMAREV Максим Пономарев MA1 RUS RUS 1.30,93 PR SB
36 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,81 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names