Open Summer Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 23 - 24 August 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior 24 August 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,48 SB
2 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,93 PR SB
3 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA Валерия Сороколетова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,00 SB
4 Tatyana GRINEVICH Татьяна Гриневич LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,82 SB
5 Alisa BEKKER Алиса Беккер LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,70 SB
6 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,72 SB
7 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,75 SB
8 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,49 SB
9 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,51 SB
10 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,80 SB
11 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,06 SB
12 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,18 SB
13 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 1.29,31 SB
14 Natalya KOROTKIKH Наталья Коротких LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,62 SB
15 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,02 SB
16 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,57 SB
17 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.30,71 SB
18 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.30,81 SB
19 Mariya AGAPITOVA Мария Агапитова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,92 PR SB
20 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,22 PR SB
21 Ekaterina KUZMENKO Екатерина Кузьменко LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,27 SB
22 Vera VORONA Вера Ворона LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,39 PR SB
23 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,03 SB
24 Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,05 PR SB
25 Violetta VIZAVER Виолетта Визавер LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.32,19 SB
26 Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.32,29 SB
27 Ekaterina BRYNZA Екатерина Брынза LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.32,56 SB
28 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,65 SB
29 Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,49 SB
30 Anna VASILEVA (1999) Анна Васильева LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,55 SB
31 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,76 SB
32 Ekaterina KOZLOVA (2003.05) Екатерина Козлова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.34,58 SB
33 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,72 PR SB
34 Anastasiya LYAKINA Анастасия Лякина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,73 SB
35 Kseniya NIKITINA Ксения Никитина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,09 PR SB
36 Elizaveta VODNEVA Елизавета Воднева LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.35,73 PR SB
37 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,96 SB
38 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,97 SB
39 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,45 SB
40 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,76 SB
41 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2004) Мария Кузнецова LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,07 PR SB
42 Enlik ZHARDEMBEK Енлик Жардембек LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,33 SB
43 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.38,10 PR SB
44 Darya RYZHOVA Дарья Рыжова LB1 KAZ KAZ 1.38,13 SB
45 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,00 SB
46 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,15 SB
47 Arina KHOTKO Арина Хотько LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,86 PR SB
48 Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,03 SB
49 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,01 SB
50 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LA1 RUS RUS 1.42,63 SB
51 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,77 SB
52 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,77 SB
53 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,59 PR SB
54 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LA2 RUS RUS 1.53,15 SB
DNS Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names