City Championships

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 19 March 2017 Source: N. Terwindt

100m (2) Men 19 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MYA RUS RUS 11,47
2 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MYA RUS RUS 11,75
3 Maksim ARTEMEV Максим Артемьев MYA RUS RUS 11,82
4 Roman SHABALIN Роман Шабалин MYA RUS RUS 11,90
5 Artyom KHRAMCZOV Артём Храмцов MYA RUS RUS 12,21
6 Konstantin EPISHIN Константин Епишин M? RUS RUS 12,28
7 Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MYA RUS RUS 12,32
8 Stepan KOKHANOV Степан Коханов M? RUS RUS 12,34
9 Egor SIDOROV Егор Сидоров MYE RUS RUS 12,47 SB
10 Maksim KYTOV Максим Кытов M? RUS RUS 12,67
11 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MYB RUS RUS 12,74
12 Stepan MATVEEV Степан Матвеев M? RUS RUS 12,85
13 Roman MOZGUNOV Роман Мозгунов MYA RUS RUS 12,95
13 Aleksandr ILIN Александр Ильин MYC RUS RUS 12,95
15 Mark LAPTEV Марк Лаптев M? RUS RUS 13,01
16 Ilya BYCHKOV Илья Бычков M? RUS RUS 13,20
17 Vitalij GORKOV Виталий Горьков M? RUS RUS 13,36
18 Anton MIRONENKOV Антон Мироненков M? RUS RUS 13,46
19 Viktor LOBAREV Виктор Лобарев MYC RUS RUS 13,53
20 Dmitrij LOGINOV Дмитрий Логинов M? RUS RUS 13,83
21 Egor PRIBYLEV Егор Прибылев MYB RUS RUS 13,90
21 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MYC RUS RUS 13,90
23 Fyodor STEPCHENKO Фёдор Степченко M? RUS RUS 13,95 SB
24 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYD RUS RUS 13,98
24 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYD RUS RUS 13,98
26 Kamil FARDEEV Камил Фардеев M? RUS RUS 14,00
27 Gleb KOROL Глеб Король MYD RUS RUS 14,45
28 Pavel PANFILOV Павел Панфилов MYC RUS RUS 14,46
29 Artyom SOROKIN (2006) Артём Сорокин MYC RUS RUS 14,53
30 Kirill BOLOTOV Кирилл Болотов MYC RUS RUS 14,59
31 Igor VINOKUROV Игорь Винокуров M? RUS RUS 14,61
32 Ivan SALTYKOV Иван Салтыков MYC RUS RUS 14,73 SB
33 Pavel NIKOLAEV Павел Николаев MYC RUS RUS 14,74
34 Vyacheslav ZELENSKIJ Вячеслав Зеленский M? RUS RUS 14,96
35 Roman FOMIN Роман Фомин M? RUS RUS 19,94
DNS Kirill KURYSHEV Кирилл Курышев M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names