Sports School Cup - Prize of Hope

Moscow (RUS) 19 - 20 April 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 19 April 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 38,94
2 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 39,38
3 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 40,25
4 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 40,51 PR SB
5 Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 40,62
6 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
7 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,73
8 Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB1 RUS RUS 40,91
9 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MC2 RUS RUS 41,06
10 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
11 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS 41,49 PR SB
12 Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 42,13
13 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MYB RUS RUS 42,93
14 Igor NAZAROV Игорь Назаров M? RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
15 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MYB RUS RUS 43,41
16 Aleksej PASTUKHOV Алексей Пастухов M? RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
17 Genrikh MILLER Генрих Миллер MB1 RUS RUS 44,10
18 Ivan FEDOROV (2) Иван Федоров M? RUS RUS 44,41
19 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 45,40
20 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 45,69
21 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев M? RUS RUS 45,86
22 Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 46,29
23 Ilya NOVIKOV (2) Илья Новиков M? RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
24 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MYB RUS RUS 47,38 PR SB
25 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MYB RUS RUS 47,82
26 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 48,01
27 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC1 RUS RUS 48,24 PR SB
28 Igor KHASYAT Игорь Хасят M? RUS RUS 48,78 PR SB
29 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков M? RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
30 Yurij SHHAPOV Юрий Щапов M? RUS RUS 48,90
31 Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
32 Ruslan MAKHMUTOV Руслан Махмутов M? RUS RUS 49,02 PR SB
33 Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 50,72 PR SB
34 Ivan BODYAK Иван Бодяк M? RUS RUS 51,04
35 Yaroslav KORBAN Ярослав Корбан M? RUS RUS 51,27 PR SB
36 Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 52,59 PR SB
37 Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 52,81 PR SB
38 Valerij SHEPTALIN Валерий Шепталин M? RUS RUS 53,90 PR SB
39 Nikita AKSENOV Никита Аксенов M? RUS RUS 53,96
40 Pavel SENCHENKOV Павел Сенченков M? RUS RUS 54,01
41 Kirill IVANOV (2) Кирилл Иванов M? RUS RUS 54,03 PR SB
42 Kirill CHERNECZKIJ Кирилл Чернецкий M? RUS RUS 54,13
43 Ilya LETUNOV Илья Летунов M? RUS RUS 54,64 PR SB
44 Marat VAKHITOV Марат Вахитов M? RUS RUS 56,89 PR SB
45 Georgij BUZEL Георгий Бузель M? RUS RUS 58,40 PR SB
46 Nikita KATELNIKOV Никита Кательников M? RUS RUS 58,46 PR SB
47 Nikita MAKAROV Никита Макаров M? RUS RUS 58,76 PR SB
48 Egor SOSOV Егор Сосов M? RUS RUS 59,67
49 Semen BATURINECZ Семен Батуринец M? RUS RUS 1.00,96 PR SB
50 Feliks GUMYONNYJ Феликс Гумённый M? RUS RUS 1.04,28 PR SB
51 Maksim RYBAKOV Максим Рыбаков M? RUS RUS 1.05,35
52 Vladimir VERESHHAGIN Владимир Верещагин M? RUS RUS 1.05,46
53 Grigorij DUBOVICZKIJ Григорий Дубовицкий M? RUS RUS 1.11,93
54 Timofej KLIMANOV Тимофей Климанов M? RUS RUS 1.17,51
55 Ilyas NURIEV Ильяс Нуриев M? RUS RUS 1.24,23 PR SB
DNS Andrej BERDNIKOV Андрей Бердников M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) Александр Казаков MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij PANTILEEV Дмитрий Пантилеев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill SHUMSKIJ Кирилл Шумский M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil MOSKALENKO Даниил Москаленко M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ilya ZARZAR Илья Зарзар M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilya VAKHOMCHIK Илья Вахомчик M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names