Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS)10 - 11 January 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,82
2 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,06
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,15
4 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,91
5 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,77
6 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,98
7 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,42
8 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,88
9 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,48
10 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,75
11 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,84
12 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,04
13 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,39
14 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,40
15 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,52
16 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,69
17 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,79
18 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,96
19 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,10
20 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,76 PR SB
21 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,90
22 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,53
23 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,62 SB
24 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,09 SB
25 Vyacheslav DYMOV Вячеслав Дымов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,65 SB
26 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,13
27 Ivan FYODOROV Иван Фёдоров MYA RUS RUS 1.38,60
28 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,50
29 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,77
30 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,86 SB
31 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,07
32 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,19
33 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,35
34 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,69
35 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,70(3) PR SB
35 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,70(3)
37 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,20
38 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,73
39 Andrej ADAMOV Андрей Адамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,88 PR SB
40 Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) Артём Алёшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,14
41 Fedor MUKHIN Федор Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,75
42 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.45,59
43 Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,63 SB
43 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,63 PR SB
45 Aleksandr MELIKHOV Александр Мелихов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,92 PR SB
46 Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MC2 RUS RUS 1.47,68
47 Artem KOCHKIN Артем Кочкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,41
48 Daniil KARPENKO Даниил Карпенко M? RUS RUS 1.50,74 PR SB
49 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.56,03 SB
50 Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV Александр Серебряков M? RUS RUS 1.57,69

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names