Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS)16 - 17 December 2017 Source: P. Schlösser

500m Men - Junior C 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 40,70
2 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,31
3 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 42,82
4 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 42,85
5 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 43,31
6 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 43,41
7 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 43,45
8 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS 44,06
9 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC1 RUS RUS 44,17
10 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 44,31
11 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 44,51
12 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 44,65
13 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MC2 RUS RUS 44,73
14 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MC2 RUS RUS 45,19
15 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 45,33
16 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 45,66
17 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 45,80
18 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC2 RUS RUS 45,84
19 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MC2 RUS RUS 46,48
20 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC1 RUS RUS 46,78
21 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 47,23
22 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MC2 RUS RUS 47,25
23 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC2 RUS RUS 47,45
24 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC2 RUS RUS 48,11
25 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC1 RUS RUS 48,37
26 Vyacheslav DYMOV Вячеслав Дымов MC1 RUS RUS 48,51 SB
27 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC1 RUS RUS 48,89
28 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 49,23
29 Mikhail FOMIN Михаил Фомин MC1 RUS RUS 49,57
30 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC1 RUS RUS 49,97
31 Artem KOCHKIN Артем Кочкин MC1 RUS RUS 49,99 PR SB
32 Artyom KANCZLER Артём Канцлер MC1 RUS RUS 50,89
33 Ilya KHROMOV Илья Хромов MC1 RUS RUS 50,90
34 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MC2 RUS RUS 51,05
35 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC1 RUS RUS 51,57
36 Nikita TURKIN Никита Туркин MC1 RUS RUS 52,05 PR SB
37 Egor MYALENKOV Егор Мяленков MC2 RUS RUS 52,67
38 Daniil KRASAVIN Даниил Красавин MC1 RUS RUS 53,14
39 Aleksandr ANDREEV (2003) Александр Андреев MC2 RUS RUS 53,49
40 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MC1 RUS RUS 53,58
41 Andrej RATUSHIN Андрей Ратушин MC1 RUS RUS 54,43
42 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 54,84
43 Aleksandr MELIKHOV Александр Мелихов MC1 RUS RUS 55,56 PR SB
44 Nikita YUGALOV Никита Югалов MC1 RUS RUS 55,70
45 Kirill ZHURIN Кирилл Журин MC1 RUS RUS 55,85
DQ Egor SHEJKO Егор Шейко MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names