Ekaterinburg City Championships

Ekaterinburg (RUS)16 - 17 February 2018 Source: N. Terwindt

1000m Men 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,37
2 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,51
3 Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,25
4 Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,38
5 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,45
6 Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,88 SB
7 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,51
8 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,73
9 Daniil MYLOV Даниил Мылов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,64
10 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ Никита Чернавский MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,81 SB
11 Anton BULATOV Антон Булатов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,97 PR SB
12 Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,01
13 Andrej KOSHEV Андрей Кошев MA1 RUS RUS 1.32,18 PR SB
14 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,36
15 Viktor MASLOV Виктор Маслов M? RUS RUS 1.34,71 PR SB
16 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,16
17 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,73
18 Maksim ARTEMEV Максим Артемьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,47
19 Egor STRIZHKA Егор Стрижка MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,13
20 Konstantin BASARGIN Константин Басаргин M? RUS RUS 1.41,28 PR SB
21 Anton TRUSOV Антон Трусов M? RUS RUS 1.41,62 PR SB
22 Vadim BACHURIN Вадим Бачурин M? RUS RUS 1.41,71 PR SB
23 Vladimir SAVIN Владимир Савин MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,88
24 Eduard VOSKOLOVICH Эдуард Восколович M? RUS RUS 1.41,98 PR SB
25 Ivan SHUTOV (2) Иван Шутов M? RUS RUS 1.42,43 PR SB
26 Roman MOZGUNOV Роман Мозгунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,46 PR SB
27 Lev SHALIN Лев Шалин MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,24
28 Stepan KOKHANOV Степан Коханов M? RUS RUS 1.46,21 PR SB
29 Stepan NAJDIN Степан Найдин MYA RUS RUS 1.47,37
30 Lev TERYOKHIN Лев Терёхин M? RUS RUS 1.47,73 PR SB
31 Roman LAZAREV Роман Лазарев M? RUS RUS 1.48,99
32 Arsenij BAKLANOV Арсений Бакланов MYA RUS RUS 1.50,67
33 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MYA RUS RUS 1.50,92
34 Maksim KYTOV Максим Кытов M? RUS RUS 1.51,35 PR SB
35 Aleksandr CHIKUROV Александр Чикуров M? RUS RUS 1.52,08 PR SB
36 Egor PRIBYLEV Егор Прибылев MYA RUS RUS 1.52,60
37 Viktor GULENKOV Виктор Гуленков MYA RUS RUS 1.52,65
38 Semyon BAEV Семён Баев MYB RUS RUS 1.54,76
39 Avraam LEJVANT Авраам Лейвант MYB RUS RUS 1.56,01 PR SB
40 Leonid TUMASHOV Леонид Тумашов M? RUS RUS 1.56,02 PR SB
41 Ilya TROSHKOV Илья Трошков M? RUS RUS 1.56,18 PR SB
42 Ivan SALTYKOV Иван Салтыков MYB RUS RUS 1.58,38 PR SB
43 Nikolaj GEORGIEV Николай Георгиев MYB RUS RUS 2.01,76
43 Nikita MATVEEV Никита Матвеев M? RUS RUS 2.01,76 PR SB
45 Pavel NIKOLAEV Павел Николаев MYB RUS RUS 2.04,05
46 Pavel PANFILOV Павел Панфилов MYB RUS RUS 2.07,38
47 Mark LAPTEV Марк Лаптев M? RUS RUS 2.10,90 PR SB
48 Ilya KHUDYAKOV Илья Худяков M? RUS RUS 2.16,37 PR SB
49 Anatolij NEMOV Анатолий Немов M? RUS RUS 2.18,37 PR SB
50 Aleksandr CYBULENKO Александр Цыбуленко M? RUS RUS 2.19,54 PR SB
51 Kirill BOLOTOV Кирилл Болотов MYB RUS RUS 2.25,14 PR SB
52 Dmitrij MALCEV Дмитрий Мальцев M? RUS RUS 2.29,07
DNS Aleksej TRUBACHYOV Алексей Трубачёв MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail ASTRAKHANCEV Михаил Астраханцев MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anton TRETYAKOV Антон Третьяков M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYC RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYC RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim AYUKIN Максим Аюкин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names