Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS)30 - 31 March 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies 31 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LN4 BLR BLR 1.21,71
2 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,50
2 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 1.22,50
4 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,91 PR SB
5 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,56 PR SB
6 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 1.26,58 MI SB
7 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LA1 BLR BLR 1.26,59
8 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,17
9 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN1 RUS RUS 1.29,69
10 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB1 BLR BLR 1.29,81
11 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC2 BLR BLR 1.30,16 PR SB
12 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,16
13 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 1.32,05
14 Anastasiya SECHKO Анастасия Сечко LA2 BLR BLR 1.32,42
15 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L35 RUS RUS 1.32,45
16 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,64
17 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,69
18 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,57
19 Viktoriya KRYLOVA Виктория Крылова L? RUS RUS 1.35,16 PR SB
20 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LA2 RUS RUS 1.35,52 SB
21 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,85
22 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA Алена Загуменнова LN2 RUS RUS 1.36,69 PR SB
23 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик L? BLR BLR 1.37,81
24 Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L35 RUS RUS 1.38,15 SB
25 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 1.40,38 PR SB
26 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LYA RUS RUS 1.40,47
27 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,49
28 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LC2 BLR BLR 1.41,03 PR SB
29 Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA Светлана Щеголькова L? RUS RUS 1.42,51 PR SB
30 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,29 PR SB
31 Lyudmila ZHUKOVA Людмила Жукова L55 RUS RUS 1.43,67
32 Alena MOISEENKOVA Алена Моисеенкова LYA RUS RUS 1.44,77 PR SB
33 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 1.46,53 SB
34 Natalya PANFILOVA Наталья Панфилова L? RUS RUS 1.47,34 PR SB
35 Irina BOKAREVA Ирина Бокарева L65 RUS RUS 1.50,60 SB
36 Olga SUTULINA Ольга Сутулина LYA RUS RUS 1.52,46 PR SB
37 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 1.53,77
38 Irina KURYLEVA Ирина Курылева L65 RUS RUS 1.54,35 SB
39 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 BLR BLR 1.56,86 PR SB
40 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L65 RUS RUS 2.04,76 SB
41 Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L75 RUS RUS 2.18,36
42 Galina ULYANYCHEVA Галина Ульянычева L70 RUS RUS 2.23,23 SB
43 Tatyana LIOGONKAYA Татьяна Лиогонькая L70 RUS RUS 2.27,00 SB
44 Alina KOMAROVA Алина Комарова L80 RUS RUS 3.51,03
DNS Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS DNS

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names