City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2018 Source: A. Bogdanov / K. Borgström

1000m Ladies - Junior D 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LYB RUS RUS 1.41,00
2 Mariya KOZENKOVA Мария Козенкова LYA RUS RUS 1.41,05
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LYA RUS RUS 1.42,13
4 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LYA RUS RUS 1.44,10
5 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LYB RUS RUS 1.44,32
6 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LYA RUS RUS 1.44,35
7 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LYA RUS RUS 1.44,85
8 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LYA RUS RUS 1.47,48
9 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LYA RUS RUS 1.52,09
10 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LYA RUS RUS 1.52,11
11 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,47 PR SB
12 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LYB RUS RUS 1.53,94 PR SB
13 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LYA RUS RUS 1.54,22
14 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LYB RUS RUS 1.55,15
15 Milana ANTONOVA Милана Антонова L? RUS RUS 1.56,97 PR SB
16 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LYB RUS RUS 1.57,68
17 Ekaterina DEMINA Екатерина Демина LYB RUS RUS 2.01,63 PR SB
18 Karina MALYASOVA Карина Малясова L? RUS RUS 2.01,64 PR SB
19 Viktoriya KOSTYUKEVICH Виктория Костюкевич LYA RUS RUS 2.02,09 PR SB
20 Viktoriya KHUDOROZHKOVA Виктория Худорожкова LYB RUS RUS 2.04,14 PR SB
21 Darya ADAMOVICH Дарья Адамович LYB RUS RUS 2.07,30 PR SB
22 Lyudmila MASHKOVA Людмила Машкова L? RUS RUS 2.07,38 PR SB
23 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LYA RUS RUS 2.07,40
24 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LYB RUS RUS 2.07,84
25 Darya MAKSIMOVSKIKH Дарья Максимовских L? RUS RUS 2.08,84 PR SB
26 Elena KOLCHINA Елена Колчина L? RUS RUS 2.10,32
27 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LYB RUS RUS 2.11,12 PR SB
28 Viktoriya ZHUMAGULOVA Виктория Жумагулова L? RUS RUS 2.11,65
29 Arina BULATOVA Арина Булатова LYA RUS RUS 2.13,00
30 Anna MASLENNIKOVA Анна Масленникова LYA RUS RUS 2.14,67 PR SB
31 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева L? RUS RUS 2.15,59
32 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,31
33 Tatyana SPICYNA Татьяна Спицына LYA RUS RUS 2.19,39
34 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LYB RUS RUS 2.20,96
35 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева L? RUS RUS 2.21,97
36 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA Светлана Старосельцева L? RUS RUS 2.22,60 PR SB
37 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова L? RUS RUS 2.26,44 PR SB
38 Diana SHARIPOVA Диана Шарипова L? RUS RUS 2.35,99 PR SB
39 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LYB RUS RUS 2.37,06 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names