City Championships

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 17 - 18 March 2018 Source: A. Bogdanov / K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior D 17 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LYB RUS RUS 46,56
2 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LYA RUS RUS 47,96
3 Mariya KOZENKOVA Мария Козенкова LYA RUS RUS 48,47
4 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LYA RUS RUS 49,44
4 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LYB RUS RUS 49,44
6 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LYA RUS RUS 49,64
7 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LYA RUS RUS 50,12
8 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LYA RUS RUS 50,63
9 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LYA RUS RUS 52,91
10 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LYB RUS RUS 53,25 PR SB
11 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LYA RUS RUS 53,40
12 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC1 RUS RUS 53,49
13 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LYB RUS RUS 54,07
14 Karina MALYASOVA Карина Малясова L? RUS RUS 54,79 PR SB
15 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LYA RUS RUS 54,93
16 Milana ANTONOVA Милана Антонова L? RUS RUS 55,16
17 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LYB RUS RUS 55,41 PR SB
18 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LYA RUS RUS 56,11
19 Viktoriya KHUDOROZHKOVA Виктория Худорожкова LYB RUS RUS 57,03 PR SB
20 Ekaterina DEMINA Екатерина Демина LYB RUS RUS 57,11
21 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LYB RUS RUS 57,84
22 Darya ADAMOVICH Дарья Адамович LYB RUS RUS 57,86
23 Margarita AYUPOVA Маргарита Аюпова L? RUS RUS 58,66
24 Viktoriya KOSTYUKEVICH Виктория Костюкевич LYA RUS RUS 58,96
25 Elena KOLCHINA Елена Колчина L? RUS RUS 59,17
26 Lyudmila MASHKOVA Людмила Машкова L? RUS RUS 59,32
27 Anastasiya BELYANSKAYA Анастасия Белянская L? RUS RUS 1.00,11 PR SB
28 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева L? RUS RUS 1.00,73
29 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LYB RUS RUS 1.01,41
30 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LYA RUS RUS 1.01,69
31 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова L? RUS RUS 1.01,99
32 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских L? RUS RUS 1.02,25
33 Viktoriya ZHUMAGULOVA Виктория Жумагулова L? RUS RUS 1.02,43
34 Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева L? RUS RUS 1.02,57
35 Anna MASLENNIKOVA Анна Масленникова LYA RUS RUS 1.02,69 PR SB
36 Svetlana STAROSELCEVA Светлана Старосельцева L? RUS RUS 1.04,58
37 Tatyana SPICYNA Татьяна Спицына LYA RUS RUS 1.05,03
38 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC1 RUS RUS 1.06,09
39 Anastasiya ZHILINA Анастасия Жилина L? RUS RUS 1.07,15 PR SB
40 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова L? RUS RUS 1.07,16 PR SB
41 Anastasiya DISTANOVA Анастасия Дистанова L? RUS RUS 1.07,64
42 Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA Виктория Ахмеджанова LYB RUS RUS 1.08,23
43 Diana SHARIPOVA Диана Шарипова L? RUS RUS 1.08,46
44 Arina BULATOVA Арина Булатова LYA RUS RUS 1.12,23
45 Darya MAKSIMOVSKIKH Дарья Максимовских L? RUS RUS 1.13,59
46 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LYB RUS RUS 1.15,22
47 Adelina GALIULLINA Аделина Галиуллина L? RUS RUS 1.50,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names