Inga Artamonova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 3 - 4 March 2018 Source: A. Bogdanov / K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior E 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill OSINCEV Кирилл Осинцев M? RUS RUS 12,66 SB
2 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYC RUS RUS 12,70 SB
3 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYC RUS RUS 12,83
4 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYD RUS RUS 12,84
5 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 12,87
6 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYD RUS RUS 12,99 SB
7 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYC RUS RUS 13,09
8 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYD RUS RUS 13,17 SB
9 Georgij KIM Георгий Ким MYC RUS RUS 13,21
9 Mikhail CHIKUNOV Михаил Чикунов M? RUS RUS 13,21 SB
11 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYD RUS RUS 13,36 SB
12 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYD RUS RUS 13,41 SB
13 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYD RUS RUS 13,45
14 Vladimir CHERKASOV Владимир Черкасов MYD RUS RUS 13,47 SB
15 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYE RUS RUS 13,49 SB
16 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков M? RUS RUS 13,50 SB
16 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYE RUS RUS 13,50 SB
18 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYC RUS RUS 13,62
19 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYC RUS RUS 13,63
20 Roman CHEKH Роман Чех M? RUS RUS 13,65 SB
21 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYE RUS RUS 13,67 SB
22 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYD RUS RUS 13,68 SB
23 Vadim MALYGIN Вадим Малыгин M? RUS RUS 13,84 SB
23 Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин M? RUS RUS 13,84 SB
23 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYD RUS RUS 13,84
26 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYC RUS RUS 13,90 SB
27 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYD RUS RUS 13,98 SB
28 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 14,05
29 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYC RUS RUS 14,07
29 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов M? RUS RUS 14,07 SB
31 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYD RUS RUS 14,10 SB
32 Mikhail VTORUSHIN Михаил Вторушин M? RUS RUS 14,20 SB
33 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYD RUS RUS 14,24 SB
34 Arsenij ALEKIN Арсений Алекин M? RUS RUS 14,26 SB
35 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYD RUS RUS 14,30 SB
36 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYD RUS RUS 14,32
37 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYD RUS RUS 14,39
38 Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MYC RUS RUS 14,45
39 Vadim VELIGON Вадим Велигон MYE RUS RUS 14,59 SB
40 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYE RUS RUS 14,65
41 Marsel NIZAMOV Марсель Низамов M? RUS RUS 14,66 SB
42 Georgij KIREEV Георгий Киреев MYC RUS RUS 14,69 SB
43 Artur MULLABAEV Артур Муллабаев M? RUS RUS 14,81
44 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYE RUS RUS 14,98
45 Mikhail CHARDYMSKIJ Михаил Чардымский MYC RUS RUS 14,99
45 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYD RUS RUS 14,99
47 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYC RUS RUS 15,03
48 Roman SHRAMKO Роман Шрамко M? RUS RUS 15,19 SB
49 Dmitrij SPIREV Дмитрий Спирев M? RUS RUS 15,25 SB
50 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYF RUS RUS 15,28
51 Ilya VASILEV Илья Васильев M? RUS RUS 15,47 SB
52 Arsenij ENGOVATOV Арсений Енговатов M? RUS RUS 15,51
53 Ilya SAVENKO Илья Савенко M? RUS RUS 15,53 SB
54 Grigorij YAZYKOV Григорий Языков MYF RUS RUS 15,56 SB
55 Andrej SIDNEV Андрей Сиднев M? RUS RUS 15,62
56 Yaroslav SITNIKOV Ярослав Ситников M? RUS RUS 15,86 SB
57 Artem RYAZANOV Артем Рязанов M? RUS RUS 15,98 SB
58 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYF RUS RUS 15,99 SB
59 Kirill SAFRONOV Кирилл Сафронов M? RUS RUS 16,00
60 Anton FATKIN Антон Фаткин M? RUS RUS 16,30
61 Nikita YAMSHHIKOV Никита Ямщиков M? RUS RUS 16,48 SB
62 Dmitrij REPRINCEV Дмитрий Репринцев M? RUS RUS 17,07 SB
63 Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS 17,68
64 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов M? RUS RUS 18,38 SB
65 Rodion VAGAPOV Родион Вагапов M? RUS RUS 20,77 SB
66 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYD RUS RUS 21,06
67 Miron SALTANOV Мирон Салтанов M? RUS RUS 23,27
68 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко M? RUS RUS 26,50

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names