84th Festival of the North

Olenegorsk (RUS)21 - 22 March 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 21 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,50
2 Evgenij ZHIGANOV Евгений Жиганов M30 RUS RUS 40,18 SB
3 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MSA RUS RUS 40,43 SB
4 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 41,40
5 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 41,53
6 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MN1 RUS RUS 41,91
7 Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS 42,30
8 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 42,81
9 Sergej ZYKIN Сергей Зыкин M40 RUS RUS 42,83 SB
10 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 43,53
11 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MYA RUS RUS 43,70
12 Dmitrij BONDARENKO Дмитрий Бондаренко M45 RUS RUS 43,76 SB
13 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC1 RUS RUS 45,52
14 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MYA RUS RUS 45,64
15 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MYA RUS RUS 46,91
16 Sergej SHALAVIN Сергей Шалавин MYA RUS RUS 48,28
17 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MYA RUS RUS 48,95
18 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MYA RUS RUS 49,67
19 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYB RUS RUS 50,04
20 Artyom KANCZLER Артём Канцлер MC1 RUS RUS 50,16
21 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MYA RUS RUS 51,18
22 Sergej POPOV (2004) Сергей Попов MYA RUS RUS 51,23
23 Evgenij ARASHKEVICH Евгений Арашкевич M50 RUS RUS 51,50 SB
24 Kirill ANPILOGOV Кирилл Анпилогов MYB RUS RUS 51,62
25 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MC1 RUS RUS 51,89
26 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MC1 RUS RUS 53,15
27 Ivan MALOV Иван Малов MC1 RUS RUS 54,50
28 Maksim KALCHUGIN Максим Кальчугин MYA RUS RUS 54,59
29 Aleksandr VOLODIN Александр Володин M65 RUS RUS 55,62
30 Evgenij PETROV Евгений Петров MYB RUS RUS 57,76
31 Sergej ANTONOV Сергей Антонов M40 RUS RUS 58,91 SB
32 Andrej VYLETKOV Андрей Вылетков MYA RUS RUS 59,98
33 Maksim SAFONOV Максим Сафонов MYA RUS RUS 1.00,85
34 Viktor VERIN Виктор Верин M75 RUS RUS 1.02,42 SB
35 Artyom ARBUZOV Артём Арбузов MYB RUS RUS 1.03,09
36 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MYA RUS RUS 1.04,37
37 Sergej FILIMONOV Сергей Филимонов M65 RUS RUS 1.05,22
38 Nikolaj YUNOSHEV Николай Юношев MC1 RUS RUS 1.05,83
39 Maksim SAVELEV Максим Савельев MYB RUS RUS 1.06,82
40 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MYA RUS RUS 1.10,42
41 Egor DMITRIEV Егор Дмитриев MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,86
DNS Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MYA RUS RUS DNS
WDR Ivan ARTYUKH Иван Артюх MYB RUS RUS WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names