10th Masters International Sprint Games

Moscow (RUS)3 - 4 March 2018 Source: A. Melkozerov

1000m Ladies 3 March 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 1.27,54
2 Kaska ROGULSKA L45 NED NED 1.27,70 SB
3 Gerdien MEIJER L50 NED NED 1.28,76 SB
4 Katrin ZEHMISCH L45 GER GER 1.28,92
5 Junyu KOYANO L? JPN JPN 1.30,91 PR SB
6 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.31,06
7 Tatyana MIKHALEVA Татьяна Михалева L? KAZ KAZ 1.31,58
8 Renate JEPPSSON L45 NOR NOR 1.31,71
9 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 1.31,83 SB
10 Olga LUZGINA Ольга Лузгина L35 RUS RUS 1.32,91
11 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA Татьяна Епанешникова L55 RUS RUS 1.33,61
12 Tomoko WAKAZUKI L35 JPN JPN 1.34,18 SB
13 Gundi PAWASSERAT L50 GER GER 1.34,89 SB
14 Inna BEZRYADINA Инна Безрядина L45 RUS RUS 1.35,15 SB
15 Aleksandra DANSHINA Александра Даньшина L40 RUS RUS 1.35,80
16 Marja SMIES-OENEMA L60 NED NED 1.36,36
17 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 1.37,59 SB
18 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 1.37,62
19 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 1.37,88 PR SB
20 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 1.38,39 SB
21 Karin TERHÜRNE L50 NED NED 1.38,86 SB
22 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L40 RUS RUS 1.39,32
23 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 1.40,50 PR SB
24 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 1.40,86 SB
25 Elmira ADZHIBAEVA Эльмира Аджибаева L30 KAZ KAZ 1.43,12 SB
26 Jorien OOSTERWIJK L50 NED NED 1.43,91 SB
27 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L50 SWE SWE 1.44,47 SB
28 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 1.45,81
29 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 1.45,92 PR SB
30 Heike FERRANG L45 GER GER 1.45,99 PR SB
31 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L60 RUS RUS 1.46,93
32 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 1.48,74
33 Silvia TASSARA L60 ITA ITA 1.52,14
34 Marina MAKAROVA Марина Макарова L55 RUS RUS 1.53,26 SB
35 Olga ARTEMENKO Ольга Артеменко L60 RUS RUS 1.55,52 SB
36 Elena AZAROVA Елена Азарова L60 RUS RUS 1.56,12
37 Yuliya BELSKAYA Юлия Бельская L? RUS RUS 1.57,12
38 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 BLR BLR 2.00,44 PR SB
39 Alfiya ERIZHANSKAYA Алфия Ерижанская L? RUS RUS 2.06,45 PR SB
40 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L65 RUS RUS 2.07,04
41 Lejla UTEGULOVA Лейла Утегулова L30 KAZ KAZ 2.07,14
42 Nadezhda DAKHNO Надежда Дахно L65 RUS RUS 2.13,52
43 Tatyana STEPANOVA (1944) Татьяна Степанова L70 RUS RUS 2.15,03 SB
44 Alla BEREZINA Алла Березина L75 RUS RUS 2.21,38 SB
45 Alina KOMAROVA Алина Комарова L80 RUS RUS 3.35,48 MI

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names