Russia - Junior C Championships 2018

Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.57,81 PR SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 1.58,21 PR SB
3 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,46 PR SB
4 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,51 PR SB
5 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,79 PR SB
6 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,00 PR SB
7 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,07 PR SB
8 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,57 PR SB
9 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,97 PR SB
10 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,06 PR SB
11 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,20 PR SB
12 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,42 PR SB
13 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,58 PR SB
14 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,74 PR SB
15 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,82 PR SB
16 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,88 PR SB
17 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,92
18 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,98 PR SB
19 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,23 PR SB
20 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,24 PR SB
21 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,63 PR SB
22 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,63(8) PR SB
23 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,00 PR SB
24 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,23 PR SB
25 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,27 PR SB
26 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,59 PR SB
27 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,01 PR SB
28 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,26 PR SB
29 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,54 PR SB
30 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,68 PR SB
31 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,16 PR SB
32 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,25 PR SB
33 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,47 PR SB
34 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,51 PR SB
35 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,53 PR SB
36 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,66 PR SB
37 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,23 PR SB
38 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,68 PR SB
39 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,80
40 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,92 PR SB
41 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,29 PR SB
42 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,30 PR SB
43 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,47 PR SB
44 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,74 PR SB
45 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,85 PR SB
46 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,94 PR SB
47 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,12 PR SB
48 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,17 PR SB
49 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,28 PR SB
50 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,50 PR SB
51 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,42 PR SB
52 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,20 PR SB
53 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,35 PR SB
54 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,88
55 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,10
56 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,17 PR SB
57 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,19 PR SB
58 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,39 PR SB
59 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,61 PR SB
60 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 2.17,03 PR SB
61 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,22 PR SB
62 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,93 PR SB
DQ Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor YAKOVLEV Егор Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names