Russia - Junior C Championships 2018

Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 February 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 24 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 38,18 PR SB
2 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 38,93 PR SB
3 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 39,05 PR SB
4 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC2 RUS RUS 39,21 PR SB
5 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC2 RUS RUS 39,30
6 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC2 RUS RUS 39,48 PR SB
7 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC2 RUS RUS 39,56 PR SB
8 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
9 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MC2 RUS RUS 39,83
10 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MC2 RUS RUS 39,86 PR SB
11 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MC2 RUS RUS 39,91 PR SB
12 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MC1 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
13 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MC2 RUS RUS 40,00 PR SB
14 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,04 PR SB
15 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC2 RUS RUS 40,10 PR SB
16 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC2 RUS RUS 40,17 PR SB
17 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MC2 RUS RUS 40,17(2) PR SB
18 Vladislav YASHONKOV Владислав Яшонков MC2 RUS RUS 40,25 PR SB
19 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MC2 RUS RUS 40,58(4) PR SB
20 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC1 RUS RUS 40,58(5) PR SB
21 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC1 RUS RUS 40,61 PR SB
22 Kirill ZUEV Кирилл Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 40,64 PR SB
23 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC2 RUS RUS 40,83(1) PR SB
24 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MC2 RUS RUS 40,83(7)
25 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 40,85
26 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC1 RUS RUS 40,89 PR SB
27 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 40,91
28 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC2 RUS RUS 40,92 PR SB
29 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 40,95 PR SB
30 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC1 RUS RUS 41,00 PR SB
31 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC1 RUS RUS 41,08 PR SB
32 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC2 RUS RUS 41,12(6) PR SB
33 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC2 RUS RUS 41,12(9) PR SB
34 Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MC2 RUS RUS 41,20 PR SB
35 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC1 RUS RUS 41,23 PR SB
36 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MC2 RUS RUS 41,31
37 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 41,48 PR SB
38 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC2 RUS RUS 41,51
39 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS 41,53 PR SB
40 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
41 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,62 SB
42 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC1 RUS RUS 41,62(2) PR SB
43 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
44 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MC2 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
45 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Александр Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 41,73 PR SB
46 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
47 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MC2 RUS RUS 41,77 PR SB
48 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
49 Aleksandr CHERNYKH Александр Черных MC2 RUS RUS 41,86 PR SB
50 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC1 RUS RUS 41,93 PR SB
51 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,99
52 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC2 RUS RUS 42,03 PR SB
53 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
54 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
55 Aleksandr DENGIN Александр Деньгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
56 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MC2 RUS RUS 42,60 PR SB
57 Andrej VERESOV Андрей Вересов MC2 RUS RUS 42,64 PR SB
58 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MC2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
59 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC1 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
60 Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 43,51
61 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC2 RUS RUS 43,88 SB
62 Egor YAKOVLEV Егор Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
63 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MC2 RUS RUS 50,99
DNF Denis SHAFOROV Денис Шафоров MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names