Russia - Junior B Championships 2018

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 23 February 2018 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 22 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 40,97 PR SB
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LB1 RUS RUS 41,53 PR SB
3 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LB2 RUS RUS 41,85 PR SB
4 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LB2 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
5 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LB2 RUS RUS 42,18 PR SB
6 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LB1 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
7 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LB2 RUS RUS 42,31 PR SB
8 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LB1 RUS RUS 42,40 SB
9 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB2 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
10 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LB2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
11 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LB2 RUS RUS 42,74 PR SB
12 Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LB1 RUS RUS 42,75 SB
13 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LB2 RUS RUS 42,78 PR SB
14 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 42,97 PR SB
15 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LB2 RUS RUS 42,98
16 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LB1 RUS RUS 43,01
17 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LB1 RUS RUS 43,09 PR SB
18 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LB1 RUS RUS 43,18
19 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB1 RUS RUS 43,22 PR SB
20 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB1 RUS RUS 43,26 SB
21 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS 43,29 PR SB
22 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB1 RUS RUS 43,31(5) PR SB
23 Diana MOROZOVA Диана Морозова LB2 RUS RUS 43,31(6) PR SB
24 Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LB1 RUS RUS 43,31(8) SB
25 Anastasiya ROMANOVA Анастасия Романова LB1 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
26 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LB2 RUS RUS 43,42(2) PR SB
27 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LB2 RUS RUS 43,42(3) PR SB
28 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 43,48 PR SB
29 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) Кристина Кузнецова LB2 RUS RUS 43,52 PR SB
30 Elizaveta TABOLKINA Елизавета Таболкина LB1 RUS RUS 43,56 PR SB
31 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LB2 RUS RUS 43,62 PR SB
32 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LB2 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
33 Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA Валерия Подседерцева LB2 RUS RUS 43,71 PR SB
34 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 43,74 PR SB
35 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LB1 RUS RUS 43,82 PR SB
36 Yuliya FETISOVA Юлия Фетисова LB2 RUS RUS 43,88 PR SB
37 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LB2 RUS RUS 44,00 PR SB
38 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB1 RUS RUS 44,01 PR SB
39 Arina TIKHONOVA Арина Тихонова LB1 RUS RUS 44,22 SB
40 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB2 RUS RUS 44,31
41 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB2 RUS RUS 44,35 PR SB
42 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LB1 RUS RUS 44,42 PR SB
43 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LB2 RUS RUS 44,46 PR SB
44 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB2 RUS RUS 44,54 SB
45 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LB2 RUS RUS 44,56 PR SB
46 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LB1 RUS RUS 44,61
47 Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LB2 RUS RUS 44,62
48 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LB1 RUS RUS 44,67 SB
49 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LB1 RUS RUS 44,69 PR SB
50 Darya BORISKINA Дарья Борискина LB2 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
51 Lidiya BARMINA Лидия Бармина LB2 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
52 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 45,01
53 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB1 RUS RUS 45,22
54 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LB1 RUS RUS 45,32 PR SB
55 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB2 RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
56 Yuliya USENKO Юлия Усенко LB1 RUS RUS 45,76 PR SB
57 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,77 PR SB
58 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LB2 RUS RUS 46,17 SB
59 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB2 RUS RUS 46,71
60 Anastasiya FOMINA Анастасия Фомина LB2 RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
61 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB2 RUS RUS 47,96 PR SB
62 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB1 RUS RUS 49,52
63 Darya BOGATYREVA Дарья Богатырева LB1 RUS RUS 58,49
DQ Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names