Chelyabinsk Region Junior D/E Championships / Sidorova Prize

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2018 Source: www.um74.ru

100m Men - Junior E 31 January 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYD RUS RUS 12,34 SB
2 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYC RUS RUS 12,78 SB
3 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYD RUS RUS 12,81
4 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 12,94
5 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYC RUS RUS 12,96 SB
6 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYC RUS RUS 12,98 SB
7 Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYD RUS RUS 12,99 SB
8 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYC RUS RUS 13,09 SB
8 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYC RUS RUS 13,09 SB
8 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYC RUS RUS 13,09 SB
11 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYC RUS RUS 13,16
12 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYC RUS RUS 13,20
13 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYE RUS RUS 13,28
14 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYD RUS RUS 13,31
15 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYC RUS RUS 13,38 SB
16 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYD RUS RUS 13,40 SB
17 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYD RUS RUS 13,42 SB
17 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин M? RUS RUS 13,42 SB
19 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYD RUS RUS 13,48 SB
20 Georgij KIM Георгий Ким MYC RUS RUS 13,51 SB
21 Georgij SPIRIN Георгий Спирин MYD RUS RUS 13,56 SB
22 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYE RUS RUS 13,60 SB
23 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYC RUS RUS 13,64 SB
23 Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYD RUS RUS 13,64 SB
25 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYC RUS RUS 13,65 SB
25 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYD RUS RUS 13,65
27 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYC RUS RUS 13,70
28 Vladimir CHERKASOV Владимир Черкасов MYD RUS RUS 13,72 SB
29 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYC RUS RUS 13,76 SB
30 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYD RUS RUS 13,80 SB
30 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYD RUS RUS 13,80 SB
32 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYE RUS RUS 13,85 SB
33 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYC RUS RUS 14,05
34 Mikhail CHARDYMSKIJ Михаил Чардымский MYC RUS RUS 14,09
35 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYC RUS RUS 14,15 SB
36 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYD RUS RUS 14,19 SB
37 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYD RUS RUS 14,20 SB
38 Evgenij GONCHAROV Евгений Гончаров MYD RUS RUS 14,30 SB
38 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYC RUS RUS 14,30
40 Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MYC RUS RUS 14,34 SB
41 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYD RUS RUS 14,49
42 Denis NABATOV Денис Набатов MYD RUS RUS 14,60 SB
43 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYD RUS RUS 14,62 SB
43 Nikita POLYAKOV Никита Поляков MYC RUS RUS 14,62 SB
43 Dmitrij SKIBA Дмитрий Скиба MYC RUS RUS 14,62 SB
46 Ilya GALUSHIN Илья Галушин MYC RUS RUS 15,85
DNS Aleksandr LEBEDEV (2007) Александр Лебедев MYC RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names