Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 16 - 17 December 2017 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior B 16 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LB2 RUS RUS 44,67
2 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LB2 RUS RUS 46,35 SB
3 Elizaveta TABOLKINA Елизавета Таболкина LB1 RUS RUS 46,36 SB
4 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB1 RUS RUS 46,75
5 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 46,82
6 Lidiya BARMINA Лидия Бармина LB2 RUS RUS 47,45 SB
7 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LB2 RUS RUS 48,04
8 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LB1 RUS RUS 48,39 SB
9 Viktoriya ERMOLAEVA Виктория Ермолаева LB1 RUS RUS 49,42 PR SB
10 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LB1 RUS RUS 49,50 SB
11 Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA Юлия Вострецова LB2 RUS RUS 49,51 SB
12 Darya KARASEVA Дарья Карасева LB1 RUS RUS 49,52 SB
13 Aleksandra OSIPOVA Александра Осипова LB1 RUS RUS 49,60 SB
14 Anastasiya PORFIREVA Анастасия Порфирьева LB1 RUS RUS 50,00 SB
15 Polina BELYAEVA (2002) Полина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 50,13 SB
16 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LB1 RUS RUS 50,16 SB
17 Anastasiya FOMINA Анастасия Фомина LB2 RUS RUS 50,36 SB
18 Polina VLASOVA Полина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 50,42 PR SB
19 Tatyana DERYABINA Татьяна Дерябина LB1 RUS RUS 50,98 SB
20 Anastasiya ERMOLAEVA Анастасия Ермолаева LB1 RUS RUS 51,29 SB
21 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LB1 RUS RUS 51,34 SB
22 Elina MINGAZOVA Элина Мингазова LB2 RUS RUS 51,70 SB
23 Karina KHAZETDINOVA Карина Хазетдинова LB2 RUS RUS 51,74 SB
24 Yuliya SUNCZOVA Юлия Сунцова LB1 RUS RUS 51,75 SB
25 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LB1 RUS RUS 52,13 SB
26 Alena SAPOGOVA Алена Сапогова LB1 RUS RUS 52,70 SB
27 Alena BABICHENKO Алена Бабиченко LB2 RUS RUS 52,78 SB
28 Dilyara MAZITOVA Диляра Мазитова LB2 RUS RUS 53,02 SB
29 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LB1 RUS RUS 53,29 SB
30 Ekaterina ZHIGALOVA Екатерина Жигалова LB2 RUS RUS 53,67 PR SB
31 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LB1 RUS RUS 53,80 SB
32 Darya FOMINYKH Дарья Фоминых LB1 RUS RUS 55,42 SB
33 Kseniya RUMYANCEVA Ксения Румянцева LB1 RUS RUS 55,78 PR SB
34 Svetlana SAPOZHNIKOVA Светлана Сапожникова LB1 RUS RUS 56,25 SB
35 Darya BOGATYREVA Дарья Богатырева LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,54 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names