ISU Junior World Cup

Inzell (GER)25 - 26 November 2017 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1500m Men 26 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 LEE Hae-Young 이해영 MA1 KOR KOR 1.48,92 PR SB
2 LEE Do-Hyung 이도형 MA2 KOR KOR 1.49,45
3 Francesco BETTI MA1 ITA ITA 1.49,53 PR SB
4 Riki HAYASHI MA2 JPN JPN 1.50,03 SB
5 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 1.50,36 PR SB
6 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,37(3) PR SB
7 Paul GALCZINSKY MA2 GER GER 1.50,37(8) PR SB
8 CUI Zhibo 崔智博 MA2 CHN CHN 1.50,38(8) PR SB
9 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 MA1 CHN CHN 1.50,38(9) SB
10 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA1 RUS RUS 1.50,77 PR SB
11 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.50,85 PR SB
12 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 1.51,22
13 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 1.51,42 PR SB
14 Taishi YAMAMOTO MA2 JPN JPN 1.51,50 PR SB
15 Janno BOTMAN MA1 NED NED 1.51,65 PR SB
16 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MA2 POL POL 1.51,71 PR SB
17 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MA2 ITA ITA 1.51,80 PR SB
18 KIM Dong-Woo (1999) 김동우 MA1 KOR KOR 1.51,99 PR SB
19 Damian ŻUREK MA1 POL POL 1.52,11 PR SB
20 Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.52,39
21 Ole JESKE MA2 GER GER 1.52,52 SB
22 Jort BOOMHOUWER MA2 NED NED 1.52,70
23 Thomas Lande ERIKSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.52,86 PR SB
24 Kohki TAKAMISAWA MA1 JPN JPN 1.53,00
25 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.53,21 PR SB
26 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MA2 BLR BLR 1.53,46
27 Jakub PIOTROWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.54,07 PR SB
28 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.54,96 PR SB
29 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MB1 CHN CHN 1.54,98 SB
30 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.55,08 PR SB
31 Peter RICHES MB1 GBR GBR 1.55,88 NRJ PR SB
32 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.56,53 PR SB
33 Botond BEJCZI MA1 HUN HUN 1.56,63
34 Nicola NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.57,03
35 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA2 CZE CZE 1.57,77
36 Mathieu BELLOIR MA1 FRA FRA 1.58,15 PR SB
37 Balázs KUN MA1 HUN HUN 1.58,16
38 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MA2 FIN FIN 1.58,64 PR SB
39 Jarno SCHELLEKENS MA1 BEL BEL 2.00,62 PR SB
40 Tamás SZÖGI MA1 HUN HUN 2.00,89 PR SB
41 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 2.01,01
42 Matej FILIP MA2 SVK SVK 2.01,15 PR SB
43 Niclas MASTRUP MB2 DEN DEN 2.01,91 PR SB
44 Joona SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 2.03,01
45 Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MA1 ROU ROU 2.04,16 PR SB
46 Simon BIGLER MB1 DEN DEN 2.04,33 PR SB
47 Rafael HEREDIA MB2 ESP ESP 2.04,93 SB
48 Erik DECKER MA1 SWE SWE 2.06,39
DNF Jonas Nordhøy KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR DNF
DQ Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA1 BLR BLR DQ
WDR Samuel AIREY MA2 GBR GBR WDR
WDR Daan BAKS MA2 NED NED WDR

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names