Open Cup - SC Krylatskoye

Moscow (RUS) 11 October 2017 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 11 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA2 RUS RUS 37,39
2 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN3 RUS RUS 37,92 SB
3 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MA1 RUS RUS 37,97
4 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MA1 RUS RUS 38,14 SB
5 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA2 RUS RUS 38,35 SB
6 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MN1 RUS RUS 38,80
7 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA2 RUS RUS 39,00
8 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB2 RUS RUS 39,07 PR SB
9 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA1 RUS RUS 39,09 PR SB
10 Daniil BOROVLYOV Даниил Боровлёв MB2 RUS RUS 39,15 SB
11 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MB1 RUS RUS 39,23
12 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MB2 RUS RUS 39,35 PR SB
13 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB1 RUS RUS 39,43 PR SB
14 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB1 RUS RUS 39,55
15 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA2 RUS RUS 39,72 PR SB
16 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MB1 RUS RUS 39,75 PR SB
17 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC2 RUS RUS 39,83 PR SB
18 Sergej MENSHHIKOV Сергей Менщиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,85 PR SB
19 Egor KHRAPOV Егор Храпов MB1 RUS RUS 40,08 SB
20 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MA2 RUS RUS 40,15 SB
21 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MB1 RUS RUS 40,24 PR SB
22 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB2 RUS RUS 40,32 SB
23 Timofej TARASOV Тимофей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
24 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MC2 RUS RUS 40,59
25 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB1 RUS RUS 41,03
26 Lev SEVOSTYANOV Лев Севостьянов MB1 RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
27 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MB1 RUS RUS 41,23 SB
28 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC1 RUS RUS 41,34 PR SB
29 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 41,61
30 Leonid SABANOV Леонид Сабанов MB1 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
31 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MC2 RUS RUS 42,16 SB
32 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC1 RUS RUS 43,26
33 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 43,42
34 Vasilij PICHUGIN Василий Пичугин MC2 RUS RUS 43,46 PR SB
35 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC1 RUS RUS 43,66 PR SB
36 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) Денис И. Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 43,86
37 Arsenij BELYAEV Арсений Беляев MB1 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
38 Valentin SINELNIKOV Валентин Синельников MA1 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
39 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) Денис А. Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 45,12 PR SB
40 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC1 RUS RUS 45,17 PR SB
41 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MC2 RUS RUS 45,42
42 Genrikh MILLER Генрих Миллер MB1 RUS RUS 45,46
43 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC1 RUS RUS 45,58
44 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев M? RUS RUS 46,23 PR SB
45 Artur DMITRIEV Артур Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 47,39
46 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский M? RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
47 Sergej POLOVCEV Сергей Половцев MC1 RUS RUS 48,75
48 Ivan MAKHNO Иван Махно M? RUS RUS 49,03 PR SB
49 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов M? RUS RUS 49,56 SB
50 Aleksandr KUN Александр Кун M? RUS RUS 49,90 PR SB
51 Yurij SHHAPOV Юрий Щапов M? RUS RUS 50,08 SB
52 Igor KHASYAT Игорь Хасят M? RUS RUS 50,53 PR SB
53 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MN1 RUS RUS 53,27
54 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN2 RUS RUS 53,71
55 Gleb VARFOLOMEEV Глеб Варфоломеев M? RUS RUS 1.01,06
56 Egor OVSYANNIKOV Егор Овсянников MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,87
DNS Anton PILYAEV Антон Пиляев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Fyodor ORLOV Фёдор Орлов MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names