Supersprint Junioren en Puresprint Senioren

Inzell (GER)26 October 2017 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

100m Ladies - Supersprint 26 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LB2 NED NED 11,05 SB
2 Isabel GREVELT LB1 NED NED 11,10 SB
3 Marrit FLEDDERUS LB2 NED NED 11,36 SB
4 Myrthe de BOER LB1 NED NED 11,37 SB
5 Kim van der WERFF LC2 NED NED 11,41 SB
6 Bente DRIESEN LB2 NED NED 11,56 SB
7 Henny de VRIES LB1 NED NED 11,62 SB
8 Lataesha NARAIN LC1 NED NED 11,71 SB
9 Sylke KAS LB1 NED NED 11,81 SB
10 Laura van der VEGT LB2 NED NED 11,93 SB
11 Eva SCHIPPER LB1 NED NED 11,97 SB
12 Alicia van GIESEN LB2 NED NED 11,99 SB
13 Merle MEIJE MB2 NED NED 12,03 SB
14 Inge de VRIES (2001) LB1 NED NED 12,07 SB
15 Nienke STELMA LC2 NED NED 12,15 SB
16 Semmie BAKKER LC1 NED NED 12,22 SB
17 Hilde NOPPERT LB2 NED NED 12,24 SB
18 Evi GELLING LC2 NED NED 12,29 SB
19 Nieske HOOGLAND LC1 NED NED 12,31 SB
20 Anna WIJNKER LB1 NED NED 12,33 SB
21 Leila MEIJER LB1 NED NED 12,36
21 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB1 NED NED 12,36
23 Isa van RIET LB1 NED NED 12,42 SB
23 Ida BLOKLAND LB1 NED NED 12,42 SB
25 Sanne WESTRA LC2 NED NED 12,45 SB
26 Daan LOUWERSE LC2 NED NED 12,46 SB
27 Lysanne LEISTRA LB1 NED NED 12,55 SB
28 Nelle van RIET LC1 NED NED 12,57 SB
28 Fleur GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 12,57 SB
30 Hilde VEENSTRA LC1 NED NED 12,58 SB
30 Nienke BORINGA LC1 NED NED 12,58 SB
32 Eva van MELLE LC2 NED NED 12,60 SB
32 Rixt TOL LC2 NED NED 12,60 SB
34 Marit GOMES BRÁZ LB1 NED NED 12,67 SB
34 Imke VALKENBURG LC2 NED NED 12,67 SB
36 Nynke STEL LC1 NED NED 12,73 SB
37 Femke de BOER (2002) LC2 NED NED 12,77 SB
38 Jente HENSELMANS LC2 NED NED 12,79 SB
39 Noa de LANGE LC1 NED NED 12,89 SB
40 Romée GROOTHUIZEN LC1 NED NED 12,94 SB
41 Francien VERWEIJ LB2 NED NED 13,00 SB
42 Lieve SIEMONS LC1 NED NED 13,05 SB
43 Nanne BOUMA LC1 NED NED 13,06 SB
44 Sara KOOGE LC1 NED NED 13,08 SB
45 Evelyn LAND LC2 NED NED 13,10 SB
46 Julie van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 13,11 SB
46 Eva KONING LC1 NED NED 13,11 SB
48 Emma FRANSEN LC1 NED NED 13,17 SB
49 Miriam GOSSEN LB2 NED NED 13,25 SB
50 Fleur BRINK LC1 NED NED 13,31 SB
51 Elise SPIJKSMA LC1 NED NED 13,32 SB
52 Jente SIETSMA LC1 NED NED 13,39 SB
53 Tess BOOIJEN LC2 NED NED 13,46 SB
54 Doris BAKKER LB1 NED NED 13,47 SB
55 Maaike de KROON LC2 NED NED 13,55 SB
56 Emma KOSTER LC1 NED NED 13,63
57 Amber ZUIDEMA LC1 NED NED 13,97 SB
58 Ilse BAKKER (2003) LC1 NED NED 14,31 SB
59 Rosanne BOS LB2 NED NED 14,75 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names