International Race

Inzell (GER)20 - 22 October 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 21 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 35,22 SB
1 Pekka KOSKELA M35 FIN FIN 35,22 SB
3 Harri LEVO MSA FIN FIN 35,26
4 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MN2 BLR BLR 35,68
5 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 35,73 SB
6 Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 35,82
7 Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 35,93
8 Marten LIIV MN2 EST EST 36,14
9 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MA2 FIN FIN 36,24
10 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MN2 BLR BLR 36,83 PR SB
11 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MA2 ITA ITA 36,93
12 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов M30 BLR BLR 37,01 SB
13 Floris ROOT MN3 AUT AUT 37,25
14 Oliver GROB MN2 SUI SUI 37,26
15 Jeremy OVERHEUL MB2 NED NED 37,53
16 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA1 BLR BLR 37,58 PR SB
17 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 37,88 SB
18 Jesse NIEMINEN MB2 FIN FIN 38,02
19 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MN1 FIN FIN 38,36 SB
20 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN2 BLR BLR 38,59
21 Tom MARS MN2 NED NED 38,60 PR SB
22 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 38,66
23 André LOS MSA NED NED 38,88 SB
24 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 39,14 PR SB
25 Joona SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 39,15
26 Jordy BLOKLAND MA2 NED NED 39,17
27 Botond BEJCZI MA1 HUN HUN 39,25 SB
27 Hugo UIJLENBROEK MA1 NED NED 39,25
29 Kenny de LEEUW MA1 NED NED 39,36
30 Dániel GYURMÁNCZI MB1 HUN HUN 39,44 PR SB
31 Jordy van WORKUM MB2 NED NED 39,49 SB
32 Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M30 CZE CZE 39,53 SB
33 Balázs KUN MA1 HUN HUN 39,70 SB
34 Dylan van BEUZEKOM MB1 NED NED 39,74
35 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MA2 CZE CZE 39,76
36 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC1 GER GER 39,80 SB
37 Emil-Oskar ORAS MA2 FIN FIN 39,95 PR SB
38 Onni PELTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 40,24
39 Lennart JASCH MB2 GER GER 40,40 SB
40 Dirk HAMERS MA2 NED NED 40,44 PR SB
41 Melvin van BEUZEKOM MA1 NED NED 40,51
42 Tamás SZÖGI MA1 HUN HUN 40,90 PR SB
43 Tudor PRISADA MC2 FIN FIN 41,19 PR SB
44 Beau SNELLINK MB2 NED NED 41,25 PR SB
45 Emil NIELSEN MSA DEN DEN 41,55
46 Juuso LEHTONEN MB1 FIN FIN 41,76 PR SB
47 Max KOKKO MB1 FIN FIN 41,91 PR SB
48 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MC2 FIN FIN 41,99 PR SB
49 Jonas HENMAR MB2 DEN DEN 42,45 PR SB
50 Gert Jan DRAL M30 NED NED 42,51 SB
51 Lukas SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 42,88 PR SB
52 Sven WOLF MN3 NED NED 42,98
53 Olivier PAPING MB1 NED NED 43,17 PR SB
54 Kalle KINNALA MB1 FIN FIN 43,73 PR SB
55 Colin KLEIN MC2 GER GER 43,79 SB
56 Peter RICHES MB1 GBR GBR 56,92
DNF Gabriel OHNMACHT MB2 BRA BRA DNF
DQ Mendel SCHIPPERS MB2 NED NED DQ
DQ Olav KOOIJ MB1 NED NED DQ
DQ Jan HAMERS (1996) MN2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names