Belarus Open Cup

Minsk (BLR)25 - 26 August 2017 Source: Ya. Chajka

500m Men 26 August 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MN1 RUS RUS 36,76 PR SB
2 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN4 BLR BLR 37,53
3 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN1 BLR BLR 37,92
4 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB1 RUS RUS 37,94 PR SB
5 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA2 BLR BLR 38,21
6 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MN1 KAZ KAZ 38,36
7 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MA1 BLR BLR 38,43 SB
8 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MN3 KAZ KAZ 38,53 SB
9 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MN1 RUS RUS 38,65
10 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA1 BLR BLR 38,76 PR SB
11 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB2 BLR BLR 38,82 SB
12 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MN2 BLR BLR 39,03 SB
13 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN4 BLR BLR 39,09 SB
14 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA1 BLR BLR 39,13
15 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MB2 RUS RUS 39,16
16 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA2 BLR BLR 39,26
17 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN1 RUS RUS 39,34
18 Vladimir KOSTIN Владимир Костин M40 KAZ KAZ 39,42
19 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB1 RUS RUS 39,45 PR SB
20 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN1 BLR BLR 39,46 PR SB
21 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MN2 BLR BLR 39,67 SB
22 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MA1 BLR BLR 39,68
23 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MB2 RUS RUS 39,71
24 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MN1 BLR BLR 39,77
25 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA1 BLR BLR 39,80
26 Joonas VALGE MB2 EST EST 39,87
27 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA2 RUS RUS 39,92
28 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN2 RUS RUS 39,93
29 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MA1 RUS RUS 40,02
30 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB2 BLR BLR 40,10
31 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN1 BLR BLR 40,16
32 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB1 RUS RUS 40,30
33 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB2 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
34 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA1 BLR BLR 40,38
35 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MA1 RUS RUS 40,45 SB
36 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA1 RUS RUS 40,79
37 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MA1 BLR BLR 40,81 SB
38 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA1 BLR BLR 40,82
39 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MB2 BLR BLR 40,86 SB
40 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN4 RUS RUS 40,96
41 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 41,17
42 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB1 BLR BLR 41,28 SB
43 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MB2 BLR BLR 41,29
44 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MN3 BLR BLR 41,30 SB
45 Artem VALUCKIJ Артем Валуцкий MC2 BLR BLR 41,39 SB
46 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MA1 BLR BLR 41,56 SB
47 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MB1 BLR BLR 42,33
48 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB1 BLR BLR 42,34 SB
49 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MB2 RUS RUS 42,60
50 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MC2 BLR BLR 42,64 SB
51 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB1 RUS RUS 42,75
52 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 42,96 PR SB
53 Aliaksandr KALINAU Александр Калинов MB2 BLR BLR 43,00 SB
54 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC1 BLR BLR 43,11 SB
55 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MC2 BLR BLR 43,21 PR SB
56 Yauheni LIAUKO MB1 BLR BLR 43,35
57 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC1 BLR BLR 43,36
58 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB1 BLR BLR 43,41 SB
59 Siarhei KREIDZICH M? BLR BLR 43,70 PR SB
60 Denis GAVRUSEV M? BLR BLR 44,14
61 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC1 BLR BLR 44,86
62 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 44,92
63 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MB1 BLR BLR 45,58
64 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC1 RUS RUS 45,65
65 Pavel PARTUNEN Павел Партунен MC2 RUS RUS 45,79
66 Kiryl AUDZEYENKA Кирилл Авдеенко MC1 BLR BLR 46,00
67 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC1 BLR BLR 46,33 SB
68 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MYA BLR BLR 46,81 PR SB
69 Arseny DALHUSHYN Арсений Долгушин MC1 BLR BLR 47,04 PR SB
70 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MYA RUS RUS 47,37 PR SB
71 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC1 BLR BLR 48,09 SB
72 Raman HONTAR Роман Гонтарь MC1 BLR BLR 49,35
73 Ilya GLUSHTSOV M? BLR BLR 50,70 SB
74 Vlad SHTYRHUNOV Владислав Штырхунов M? BLR BLR 51,60
75 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 51,85
76 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYC BLR BLR 52,52
77 Vladislav BONDARECZ Владислав Бондарец M? BLR BLR 52,69 PR SB
78 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 52,98 PR SB
79 Danila STOLYAROV Данила Столяров M? BLR BLR 57,25 PR SB
80 Daniil MAKARKOV Даниил Макарков MYA BLR BLR 57,28
81 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MYA RUS RUS 57,50
82 Gleb BOLGOV Глеб Болгов MYE BLR BLR 59,36
83 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.00,77 PR SB
84 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC1 BLR BLR 1.01,18
85 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MC2 BLR BLR 1.01,61
86 Daniil VOLCHKOV M? BLR BLR 1.02,37
87 Konstantin KRUPENKOV Константин Крупенков M? BLR BLR 1.02,49 PR SB
88 Alexey CHIZH M? BLR BLR 1.08,69 PR SB
89 Ivan NOVIKOV Иван Новиков M? RUS RUS 1.08,72
90 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MN1 RUS RUS 1.10,33
91 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC2 BLR BLR 1.10,74
DNS Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MSA BLR BLR DNS
DNS Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Uladzislav BANDARENKO (2003) Владислав Бондаренко MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MB2 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC1 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Mikita CHARNYSHOU MC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names