Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS)25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MA1 BLR BLR 1.13,00 PR SB
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,51 PR SB
3 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,35 PR SB
4 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN3 BLR BLR 1.14,70 SB
5 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,98 SB
6 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,74 PR SB
7 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,89 PR SB
8 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,35
9 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,92
10 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,95
11 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,75 PR SB
12 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,77 PR SB
13 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,82 PR SB
14 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.18,18 SB
15 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,41 PR SB
16 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,03
17 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 1.20,67 SB
18 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M30 RUS RUS 1.20,74
19 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MSA RUS RUS 1.21,06
20 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 1.21,12
21 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 1.22,13
22 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M30 RUS RUS 1.22,58 SB
23 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 1.23,83
24 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 1.24,00
25 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,33
26 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) Дмитрий Зайцев M45 RUS RUS 1.24,95
27 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.25,45(7) SB
28 Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,45(9) PR SB
29 Waldemar KRAMER M60 GER GER 1.25,73
30 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,01
31 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 1.28,58
32 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 1.29,09 PR SB
33 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M65 RUS RUS 1.30,26 SB
34 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MA2 RUS RUS 1.31,85
35 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M50 RUS RUS 1.33,25
DNS Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M45 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names