Boris Shavyrin Memorial

Kolomna (RUS)23 - 25 October 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 25 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MN3 RUS RUS 1.09,01 SB
2 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 1.09,86 SB
3 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS 1.10,34 SB
4 Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MN4 RUS RUS 1.10,46 SB
5 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN4 RUS RUS 1.10,96 SB
6 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,97 SB
7 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,02 PR SB
8 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,29 PR SB
9 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,63 PR SB
10 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,84 SB
11 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA2 BLR BLR 1.12,19
12 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.12,54 SB
13 Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MSA RUS RUS 1.12,57 SB
14 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,69
15 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ M30 RUS RUS 1.12,73
16 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,85
17 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN4 RUS RUS 1.13,00
18 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,10 SB
19 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,04
20 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,12 SB
21 Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO Евгений Казимиренко MSA BLR BLR 1.14,83
22 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MA2 BLR BLR 1.15,62 PR SB
23 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 1.15,65 SB
24 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN3 BLR BLR 1.16,85
25 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,23
26 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN3 BLR BLR 1.17,45
27 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,58 PR SB
28 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,19
29 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MN1 BLR BLR 1.18,92 PR SB
30 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,59 PR SB
31 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MA1 BLR BLR 1.22,29
32 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB1 BLR BLR 1.24,45
33 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MA1 BLR BLR 1.24,60 PR SB
34 Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MB1 BLR BLR 1.27,51 PR SB
35 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MB2 BLR BLR 1.28,33
36 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MC2 BLR BLR 1.32,34 SB
37 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MYA BLR BLR 1.35,82 PR SB
DQ Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names