Season Opening Race

Inzell (GER) 10 - 11 October 2015 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 11 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN4 NED NED 39,11 PR SB
2 Sanne van der SCHAAR LN4 NED NED 40,00 PR SB
3 Manon KAMMINGA LSA NED NED 40,04
3 Isabelle van ELST LA1 NED NED 40,04 PR SB
5 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 40,27
6 Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 40,29
7 Naomi WEELAND LA2 NED NED 40,38 PR SB
8 Lina MIEDEMA LA1 NED NED 40,61 PR SB
9 Annemarie BOER LN3 NED NED 40,63 PR SB
10 Fabiënne WINKEL LN1 NED NED 40,73 PR SB
11 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 40,75
12 Elisa DUL LB2 NED NED 40,77
13 Bianca ROOSENBOOM LSA NED NED 40,85 PR SB
14 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 40,90
15 Natasja ROEST LN3 NED NED 40,92 PR SB
16 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,97 SB
17 Steffi WUBBEN LN2 NED NED 41,10 PR SB
18 Esther KIEL LA2 NED NED 41,11 PR SB
19 Willemijn CNOSSEN LN1 NED NED 41,19 SB
20 Marit STEUNENBERG LA1 NED NED 41,41 PR SB
21 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LA1 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
22 Melinda GROOT LN3 NED NED 41,51 SB
23 Monica TUIJP LA2 NED NED 41,52 PR SB
24 Rosanne FISCHER LA2 NED NED 41,58 PR SB
25 Freya REITSMA LA1 NED NED 41,62 SB
26 Tessa SINTENIE LN1 NED NED 41,75 SB
27 Linda KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 41,81 SB
28 Eva-Sterre BORDING LN2 NED NED 41,87
29 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LA1 BLR BLR 41,88 SB
30 Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 41,91
31 Paulien WESTERHOF LSA NED NED 41,99 SB
32 Carmen DAM LN1 NED NED 42,03
33 Edel Jasmijn BORDING LA2 NED NED 42,17
34 Kelly EIJSINK LN2 NED NED 42,22 SB
34 Ane By FARSTAD LB1 NOR NOR 42,22
36 Demi van BENTHEM LA1 NED NED 42,25
37 Tjitske WASSENAAR LN1 NED NED 42,34
38 Angelika FUDALEJ LN4 POL POL 42,37
39 Imke BROMMER LA1 NED NED 42,41 SB
40 Loes ADEGEEST LA2 NED NED 42,45
41 Merel BRUNSMANN LA2 NED NED 42,47 PR SB
42 Danielle OOTES LA2 NED NED 42,50 SB
43 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 42,53
44 Chiara CRISTELLI LA1 ITA ITA 42,56 SB
45 Federica MAFFEI LC2 ITA ITA 42,73 PR SB
46 Iza STEKELENBURG LA2 NED NED 42,75
47 Kelly SCHOUTEN LN2 NED NED 42,77
48 José BOOTS LN2 NED NED 42,97 SB
49 Maaike KOOMEN LN2 NED NED 43,29 SB
50 Miina PELTONEN LN1 FIN FIN 43,38
51 Natalia JABRZYK LC2 POL POL 43,49 PR SB
52 Ellia SMEDING LA1 GBR GBR 43,89 NR NRJ PR SB
53 Inge van ESSEN (1991) LSA NED NED 44,34 PR SB
54 Wietske BANNINK LSA NED NED 44,45 SB
55 Natalia KOWALSKA LA2 POL POL 44,69 PR SB
56 Sophie WEBB LSA GBR GBR 44,77 SB
57 Susanna LEHTINIEMI LN2 FIN FIN 44,98
58 Veera SARKANEN LN1 FIN FIN 44,99
59 Amber BONKE LA1 NED NED 45,56 SB
60 Maddalena TRENTINI LB2 ITA ITA 46,22 SB
61 Katarzyna ULKOWSKA LB2 POL POL 46,68 SB
62 Lian van DONGEN L50 NED NED 46,70
63 Rianne GEMMINK L30 NED NED 47,26 SB
64 Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L30 NED NED 51,14 SB
DNS Severine BIERMANN LC2 SUI SUI DNS
DNS Ingeborg STORLER LB2 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Camilla LUND LN2 NOR NOR DNS

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names