Junior Cup 2

Chelyabinsk (RUS)20 - 21 November 2014 Source: um74.ru

5000m Men 21 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 7.02,47
2 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 7.07,74
3 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA1 RUS RUS 7.13,53 PR SB
4 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA2 RUS RUS 7.14,56 SB
5 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA2 RUS RUS 7.18,50
6 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MA2 RUS RUS 7.20,49
7 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 7.23,00
8 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MA1 RUS RUS 7.24,43 SB
9 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA2 RUS RUS 7.25,38
10 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MA1 RUS RUS 7.26,89 PR SB
11 Stepan RAKITIN MA1 RUS RUS 7.27,74 SB
12 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,39 PR SB
13 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA2 RUS RUS 7.31,32
14 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MA1 RUS RUS 7.31,86
15 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 7.31,98 SB
16 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MA1 RUS RUS 7.35,21
17 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 7.37,27
18 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA2 RUS RUS 7.37,99 SB
19 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA2 RUS RUS 7.38,25 PR SB
20 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MA1 RUS RUS 7.38,37
21 Ilya VEDELEV MA2 RUS RUS 7.38,95 SB
21 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MA1 RUS RUS 7.38,95 SB
23 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MA1 RUS RUS 7.39,58 SB
24 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 7.40,36
25 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MA2 RUS RUS 7.41,20
26 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 7.44,14 SB
27 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MA1 RUS RUS 7.44,28 SB
28 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 7.47,14 SB
29 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MA1 RUS RUS 7.47,91
30 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MA2 RUS RUS 7.48,05 SB
31 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB1 RUS RUS 7.48,81 PR SB
32 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 7.51,20
33 Sergej TALASHKIN MA1 RUS RUS 7.51,25 SB
34 Ilya TABOLICH MA1 RUS RUS 7.53,01 PR SB
35 Andrej RYBAKIN MA2 RUS RUS 7.53,92
36 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA2 RUS RUS 7.55,20
37 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA2 RUS RUS 7.56,36 SB
38 Grigorij MANKO MA2 RUS RUS 7.56,52
39 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MA1 RUS RUS 7.57,97
40 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 7.58,13 PR SB
41 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 8.00,44 SB
42 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MA1 RUS RUS 8.01,41 SB
43 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MA1 RUS RUS 8.02,15
44 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA1 RUS RUS 8.02,21 PR SB
45 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA2 RUS RUS 8.12,61 SB
46 Maksim KNUTAREV MA1 RUS RUS 8.14,16 SB
47 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 8.35,41 SB
48 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA1 RUS RUS 8.48,44 SB
DNS Nikita TRUBIN MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names