Junior Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 28 - 29 October 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Ladies 29 October 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LA1 RUS RUS 4.18,87 SB
2 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LA1 RUS RUS 4.31,74 PR SB
3 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA2 RUS RUS 4.32,75
4 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LA2 RUS RUS 4.35,21
5 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LA1 RUS RUS 4.35,69 SB
6 Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA LB2 RUS RUS 4.36,29 PR SB
7 Angelina KADYROVA LA2 RUS RUS 4.36,44 PR SB
8 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA2 RUS RUS 4.38,15 SB
9 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB2 RUS RUS 4.39,35 SB
10 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LB1 RUS RUS 4.39,52 SB
11 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA2 RUS RUS 4.40,85 SB
12 Alevtina BRUSLAVSKAYA LA1 RUS RUS 4.44,50 PR SB
13 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LA2 RUS RUS 4.45,21 SB
14 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LA2 RUS RUS 4.46,43 SB
15 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LB1 RUS RUS 4.46,49 SB
16 Darya FILIPPOVA Дарья Филиппова LA2 RUS RUS 4.50,44 PR SB
17 Zlata GAGARINA Злата Гагарина LA1 RUS RUS 4.50,75
18 Elizaveta PERFILOVA Елизавета Перфилова LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,52 PR SB
19 Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LA1 RUS RUS 4.56,09 PR SB
20 Evgeniya LUZINA LA1 RUS RUS 4.56,17 SB
21 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LA1 RUS RUS 4.56,50 SB
22 Irina BELKO LA1 RUS RUS 4.56,75 SB
23 Elena TRANDAFILOVA Елена Трандафилова LA2 RUS RUS 4.57,42 SB
24 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LA1 RUS RUS 4.58,45 SB
25 Anna MANDRICHENKO Анна Мандриченко LA1 RUS RUS 5.00,38 SB
26 Mariya VARDYGA LA2 RUS RUS 5.01,76
27 Yuliya BABULAEVA LA2 RUS RUS 5.03,38 SB
28 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LA2 RUS RUS 5.03,82
29 Ekaterina KHODYREVA Екатерина Ходырева LA1 RUS RUS 5.04,51 SB
30 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.04,67 SB
31 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LA1 RUS RUS 5.08,72
32 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LA1 RUS RUS 5.10,16 PR SB
33 Saida SHAJMARDANOVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.10,80 SB
34 Kristina GOLUBCZOVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.13,07 SB
35 Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LA2 RUS RUS 5.17,17 SB
36 Regina YAMINOVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.21,22 SB
37 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LA2 RUS RUS 5.22,33 PR SB
DNS Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names